Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £64.99to £144.0010 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Scent: Chypre Amber Note
• Features: Vegan, intense, hypnotic bouquet
• Top Notes: Peach, Bergamot
• Heart Notes: Musk, White Flowers
• Base Notes: Vanilla, Vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum Intense Spray NEW & SEALED
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum Intense Spray NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml B0DW1ZN7ZL
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml
prodImage
£67.34
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Parfum Intense 50ml OPC-PG5NYQS-NEW
for her eau de parfum intense by Narciso Rodriguez. The new intense musky fragrance for women. for her eau de parfum intense is the new vegan...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her - Eau De Parfum Intense 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978774618392_51244757287192
For Her - Eau De Parfum Intense 50 ml
in stock
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml f79fe8ad-cebd-4a7b-9d5d-ee4b2ef85cc5
For Her - Eau De Parfum Intense 50 ml
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez For Her Pure Musc Blanc - Eau De Parfum Intense 50 ml shopify_IT_15532106219844_56668873195844
for her PURE MUSC BLANC eau de parfum intense. The new women's fragrance with a more luminous intensity than ever. Let yourself be enveloped by the creamy softness of for her PURE MUSC BLANC eau de parfum intense by Narciso Rodriguez, the new fragrance for lei with a luminous intensity. Una fragranza intense white floral chypre for lei: For this fragranza white floral chypre, perfumer Sonia Constant has amplified the signature musk heart of Narciso Rodriguez to create an aura of light and sensuality in una vegan formula. The radiance of jasmine notes joins the magnetism of a clean accord at the opening of the fragranza. At the heart of the fragranza is an enveloping musk enhanced by a creamy white flowers accord. With their warmth, the base notes of vanilla and cedarwood increase the intensity, for a deeply luminous aura. The art of layering: Create your unique fragranza, layer after layer, to reveal new facets of musk. Start by spraying for her PURE MUSC eau de parfum. Then apply for her PURE MUSC BLANC eau de parfum intense on the pulse points. As its clean facets blend into the delicate comfort of for her PURE MUSC eau de parfum, the creamy white floral notes reach una new intensity, creating una amplified dimension. The immaculate intensity of a luminous cream-colored perfume bottle: The clean lines of the for her design, inspired by New York architecture, are reinterpreted in a more luminous intensity than ever with a frosted cream-colored bottle, a cap with a matte finish in the same shade, and una matching outer packaging.
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml + 50ml b/l + 10ml EDP Set
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml + 50ml b/l + 10ml EDP Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3423222121273
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense 3423222121266
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Chypre Amber Note
Features: Vegan, intense, hypnotic bouquet
Top Notes: Peach, Bergamot
Heart Notes: Musk, White Flowers
Base Notes: Vanilla, Vetiver

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel