Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Fragrance family: Chypre amber note
• Top note: Peach, bergamot; Heart note: White blossoms, musk; Base note: Vanilla, vetiver
• Vegan and developed with AI technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense 30ml Eau De Parfum Intense Spray OPC-PG5NYQR-NEW
for her eau de parfum intense by Narciso Rodriguez. The new intense musky fragrance for women. for her eau de parfum intense is the new vegan...
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Womens For Her Intense Eau de Parfum Spray - Captivating Fragrance 30 ml - Peach - One Size 01981e13-560e-7b49-9aa5-108d48555777
Experience the allure of Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum Spray, a gem in the For Her collection. This enchanting fragrance features a powerful heart of musc, enhanced by white flowers and vanilla. It opens with top notes of juicy peach and zesty bergamot, leading to a heart enriched with red spider lily. The scent settles into a warm base of vetiver, moss, amber, and vanilla. Perfect for those seeking an intense olfactory experience, this perfume embodies elegance and sophistication.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.10
£51.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml Spray For Her 3423222121266
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her - Intense Eau De Parfum 30 ml
For Her - Eau De Parfum Intense 30 ml
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum Intenso 30 ml Women — Eau de Parfum dcb16f43-2362-4775-8b08-3015eff2e58d
Narciso Rodriguez Per Lei Intenso Spray — Eau de Parfum for Women An intense, seductive amber fragrance. A perfume that captures attention with sensuality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, rose Heart notes: musk, amber Base notes: musk, patchouli, vanilla, woods Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman who desires a magnetic, long-lasting fragrance.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso rodriguez For Her Pure Musc Blanc - Eau De Parfum Intense 30 ml shopify_IT_15532106318148_56668873294148
for her PURE MUSC BLANC eau de parfum intense. The new women's fragrance with a more luminous intensity than ever. Let yourself be enveloped by the creamy softness of for her PURE MUSC BLANC eau de parfum intense by Narciso Rodriguez, the new fragrance for lei with a luminous intensity. Una fragranza intense white floral chypre for lei: For this fragranza white floral chypre, perfumer Sonia Constant amplified the distinctive musk heart of Narciso Rodriguez to create an aura of light and sensuality in una vegan formula. The radiance of jasmine notes joins the magnetism of a clean accord at the opening of the fragranza. At the heart of the fragranza is an enveloping musk enhanced by a creamy white flowers accord. With their warmth, the base notes of vanilla and cedarwood increase the intensity, for a deeply luminous aura. The art of layering: Create your unique fragranza, layer after layer, to reveal new shades of musk. Start by spraying for her PURE MUSC eau de parfum. Then apply for her PURE MUSC BLANC eau de parfum intense on pulse points. As its clean facets blend into the delicate comfort of for her PURE MUSC eau de parfum, the creamy white floral notes reach una new intensity, creating una amplified dimension. The immaculate intensity of a luminous cream-colored perfume bottle: The clean lines of the for her design, inspired by New York architecture, are revisited in a more luminous intensity than ever with a frosted cream-colored bottle, a matte-finish cap in the same shade, and una matching outer pack.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance family: Chypre amber note
Top note: Peach, bergamot; Heart note: White blossoms, musk; Base note: Vanilla, vetiver
Vegan and developed with AI technology

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel