Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £84.99to £140.007 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Fragrance family: Chypre Amber Note
• Top note: Peach, Bergamot; Heart note: White Flowers, Musk; Base note: Vanilla, Vetiver
• Vegan and developed with AI technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml - BRAND NEW SEALED BOX FRX568801EBUK
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml - BRAND NEW SEALED BOX, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense 100ml Eau De Parfum Intense Spray NEW & SEALED FRX568801EBUK
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense 100ml Eau De Parfum Intense Spray NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense 100ml Eau De Parfum Intense Spray OPC-PG5NYQQ-NEW
for her eau de parfum intense by Narciso Rodriguez. The new intense musky fragrance for women. for her eau de parfum intense is the new vegan...
prodImage
£109.61
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez for women Intense EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039439229208_51571588235544
for her eau de parfum intense is the new women's perfume from Narciso Rodriguez. The iconic heart of musk is made even more intense, revealing the strong personality of the new for her woman. #essenceofher.| Narciso Rodriguez collaborated with the esteemed perfumer Sonia Constant, composer of some of the most iconic for her fragrances, to create this new vegan amber chypre fragrance. The fruity top notes of una delightfully juicy peach are brightened by the lively citrus freshness of Calabrian bergamot. At the heart, the iconic for her musk is enriched with a luminous white floral accord that brings to life an opulent floral bouquet. At the base of the fragrance, vanilla and vetiver emit an irresistible woody amber sillage for una an intense and refined trail.| for her eau de parfum intense revisits the iconic for her bottle in deep fuchsia tones, reflecting the intensity of the fragrance contained within.
in stock
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 100 Ml 501e7574-6d14-4574-bcd7-2f1a55f0f778
For her Intense Eau de Parfum by Narciso Rodriguez - The new and captivating feminine fragrance of Chypre Amber | Presentation of the new and intense feminine fragrance by Narciso Rodriguez - for her intense Eau de Parfum. For the first time, his woman reveals herself to the world and to herself, with a new and surprising intensity. In a story of introspection, the power of musk awakens her innermost self. A single spray multiplies her grace and sharpens her senses. #essenceofher. | An intense feminine fragrance of chypre amber | Narciso Rodríguez worked alongside the esteemed perfumer Sonia, the nose behind some of his most iconic fragrances - to create this new vegan chypre amber fragrance. Combining traditional perfumery techniques with innovative artificial intelligence technology, his signature icon has been reinvented at the core to reveal a new magnetic intensity. The top notes of delightfully juicy peach are brightened by the lively sparkle of Bergamot citrus. At the center, the musky heart is enriched by a solar accord of white flowers, opening into an opulent floral bouquet. As the fragrance settles, vanilla and vetiver spread a captivating trail of amber woody notes of exquisite depth. The perfume bottle for her - taken to the extreme | For her intense eau de parfum interprets the iconic bottle, but with a new vibrant strength. Emanating intensity, the bold and graphic shape is infused with an extreme pink shade How to intensify your perfume | Spray her intense eau de parfum on your pulse points - wrist, inside elbows, décolletage, and behind the ears - so the fragrance diffuses around you all day. The art of layering fragrance | Intensify your scent with the Narciso Rodriguez "Art of Musc" fragrance ritual. Start by spraying Pure Musc Eau de Parfum all over your body and apply her intense eau de parfum to pulse points for a bold combination full of mystery.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez For Her 100ml Eau De Parfum Intense Spray NEW & SEALED FRX568801EBUK
Narciso Rodriguez For Her 100ml Eau De Parfum Intense Spray NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£102.00
£106.75
Shipping: £4.75
with shipping: £4.75
Narciso Rodriguez FOR HER INTENSE 100ml Eau de Parfum EDP Intense NEW CELLO SEAL FRX568801EBUK
Narciso Rodriguez FOR HER INTENSE 100ml Eau de Parfum EDP Intense NEW CELLO SEAL, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance family: Chypre Amber Note
Top note: Peach, Bergamot; Heart note: White Flowers, Musk; Base note: Vanilla, Vetiver
Vegan and developed with AI technology

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel