Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £43.99to £77.0011 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
N.RODRIGUEZ for Her EDT, 50 ml 9D-M81G-97O7
N.RODRIGUEZ for Her EDT, 50 ml
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 50ML (For Women) 3423470890013
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 50ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Womens For Her Eau de Toilette 50ml - One Size bb1e2ac4-f874-4d07-9e6f-267a910bb3f2
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.99
£59.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Toilette
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez 50ml EDT Spray OPC-P5MYFBC-NEW
Narciso Rodriguez For Her by Narciso Rodriguez is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women. Narciso Rodriguez For Her was launched in 2003. Narciso...
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez For Her - EDT - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9750258254104_50175489638680
An elegant, sensual, mysterious and delicate fragrance. A heart of musk enhanced by three facets: floral, woody, amber. A black bottle with essential lines. A pink case. | | |
in stock
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso rodriguez For Her - EDT - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8796478112068_47683916988740
Description | for her eau de toilette: the iconic feminine fragrance by Narciso Rodriguez The first fragrance created by Narciso Rodriguez, for her eau de toilette, pays homage to grace without tempo and the eternal beauty of the modern woman. Created around the unique and unmistakable heart of musk, the iconic signature of Narciso Rodriguez, This musky chypre women's perfume tells the story of una timeless femininity. A women's perfume elegante and feminine for her eau de toilette contains una delicate armonia of olfactory accords around a refined heart of musk. At the top, notes of osmanthus flowers enliven the brighter facets of musk. At the heart of the fragrance, rich and creamy notes of amber and vanilla transform the musk into a sweet, delicate embrace, for una softness eterea. At the base, the woody notes of patchouli intensify the scent, enveloping the fragrance in una silky and sensual softness. A bottle of timeless elegance. Stripped of any superfluous detail, the delicate lines of the for her eau de toilette bottle capture the essence of una modernity without tempo and suggest una sophisticated sensuality, aelegante femininity. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | for her eau de toilette: the iconic feminine fragrance by Narciso Rodriguez The first fragrance created by Narciso Rodriguez, for her eau de toilette, pays homage to grace without tempo and the eternal beauty of the modern woman. Created around the unique and unmistakable heart of musk, the iconic signature of Narciso Rodriguez, This musky chypre women's perfume tells the story of una timeless femininity. A women's perfume elegante and feminine for her eau de toilette contains una delicate armonia of olfactory accords around a refined heart of musk. At the top, notes of osmanthus flowers enliven the brighter facets of musk. At the heart of the fragrance, rich and creamy notes of amber and vanilla transform the musk into a sweet, delicate embrace, for una softness eterea. At the base, the woody notes of patchouli intensify the scent, enveloping the fragrance in una silky and sensual softness. A bottle of timeless elegance. Stripped of any superfluous detail, the delicate lines of the for her eau de toilette bottle capture the essence of una modernity without tempo and suggest una sophisticated sensuality, aelegante femininity.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her - Eau De Toilette for Women - Volume: 50 ml f27cb537-b018-4a6e-b9b1-41d31185227c
Description | for her eau de toilette: the iconic feminine fragrance by Narciso Rodriguez The first fragrance created by Narciso Rodriguez, for her eau de toilette, pays homage to the timeless grace and eternal beauty of the modern woman. Created around the unique and unmistakable heart of musk, the iconic signature of Narciso Rodriguez, this chypre musky women's perfume tells the story of an everlasting femininity. An elegant and feminine women's perfume for her eau de toilette encloses a delicate harmony of olfactory accords around a refined heart of musk. At the opening, notes of osmanthus flowers enliven the brightest facets of the musk. At the heart of the fragrance, rich and creamy notes of amber and vanilla transform the musk into a sweet, delicate embrace, for a softness eterea. At the base, the woody notes of patchouli intensify the perfume, enveloping the fragrance in a silky and sensual softness. A bottle of timeless elegance Stripped of any superfluous detail, the delicate lines of the for her eau de toilette bottle capture the essence of a timeless modernity and suggest a sophisticated sensuality, an elegant femininity.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | for her eau de toilette: the iconic feminine fragrance by Narciso Rodriguez The first fragrance created by Narciso Rodriguez, for her eau de toilette, pays homage to the timeless grace and eternal beauty of the modern woman. Created around the unique and unmistakable heart of musk, the iconic signature of Narciso Rodriguez, this chypre musky women's perfume tells the story of an everlasting femininity. An elegant and feminine women's perfume for her eau de toilette encloses a delicate harmony of olfactory accords around a refined heart of musk. At the opening, notes of osmanthus flowers enliven the brightest facets of the musk. At the heart of the fragrance, rich and creamy notes of amber and vanilla transform the musk into a sweet, delicate embrace, for a softness eterea. At the base, the woody notes of patchouli intensify the perfume, enveloping the fragrance in a silky and sensual softness. A bottle of timeless elegance Stripped of any superfluous detail, the delicate lines of the for her eau de toilette bottle capture the essence of a timeless modernity and suggest a sophisticated sensuality, an elegant femininity.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her 3423478925557
Narciso Rodriguez For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez FOR HER 50ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED
Narciso Rodriguez FOR HER 50ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel