Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 30 ml
from £32.95to £60.0614 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Peony, Lily of the valley
• Heart note: Musk, Amber
• Base note: Amberlyn, Patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Her - 30ml Eau De Toilette Spray NOTSPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Her - 30ml Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Toilette NOTSPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Womens For Her Edt Spray 30ml - One Size dc5cef15-29a7-45b7-a863-e95c335c5e65
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.24
£40.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray 0794747
Turn heads with a Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray that celebrates femininity and playful confidence, blending African orange flower, osmanthus and bergamot for a soft, feminine scent that lingers beautifully. You'll find sensual musk and amber at the heart, while the base of vetiver, vanilla and patchouli wraps you in warmth, making every spritz feel like a gentle embrace. Perfect for those who love a long lasting eau de toilette with a delicate yet provocative touch, it's an award-winning choice for any occasion.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez for her EDT W 30 ml shopify_IT_9750258549016_50175490031896
"A fragrance with a distinctive and mysterious trail. Its notes with inebriating power leave an indelible memory. A bottle of extreme refinement that stands out for its transparent profiles and a body lacquered from the inside to hide the content
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez for her EDT W 30 ml shopify_IT_8896823558468_48033802355012
Description | for her eau de toilette: the iconic feminine fragrance by Narciso Rodriguez The first fragrance created by Narciso Rodriguez, for her eau de toilette, pays homage to grace without tempo and the eternal beauty of the modern woman. Created around the unique and unmistakable heart of musk, the iconic signature of Narciso Rodriguez, This musky chypre women's perfume tells the story of una timeless femininity. A women's perfume elegante and feminine for her eau de toilette contains una delicate armonia of olfactory accords around a refined heart of musk. At the top, notes of osmanthus flowers enliven the brighter facets of musk. At the heart of the fragrance, rich and creamy notes of amber and vanilla transform the musk into a sweet, delicate embrace, for una softness eterea. At the base, the woody notes of patchouli intensify the scent, enveloping the fragrance in una silky and sensual softness. A bottle of timeless elegance. Stripped of any superfluous detail, the delicate lines of the for her eau de toilette bottle capture the essence of una modernity without tempo and suggest una sophisticated sensuality, aelegante femininity. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | for her eau de toilette: the iconic feminine fragrance by Narciso Rodriguez The first fragrance created by Narciso Rodriguez, for her eau de toilette, pays homage to grace without tempo and the eternal beauty of the modern woman. Created around the unique and unmistakable heart of musk, the iconic signature of Narciso Rodriguez, This musky chypre women's perfume tells the story of una timeless femininity. A women's perfume elegante and feminine for her eau de toilette contains una delicate armonia of olfactory accords around a refined heart of musk. At the top, notes of osmanthus flowers enliven the brighter facets of musk. At the heart of the fragrance, rich and creamy notes of amber and vanilla transform the musk into a sweet, delicate embrace, for una softness eterea. At the base, the woody notes of patchouli intensify the scent, enveloping the fragrance in una silky and sensual softness. A bottle of timeless elegance. Stripped of any superfluous detail, the delicate lines of the for her eau de toilette bottle capture the essence of una modernity without tempo and suggest una sophisticated sensuality, aelegante femininity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez for Her Eau de Toilette - 30 ml 18d6a368-cb5a-4d7d-91cf-78d70771f1c8
Discover the sophisticated and enveloping essence of Narciso Rodriguez for Her EDT, offered in a practical 30ml format. This iconic fragrance embodies elegance and femininity, making every woman unique and unforgettable. Its olfactory composition is a harmony of floral and musky notes, intertwined to create an irresistible sensory experience. Upon opening, fresh notes of bergamot and orange are perceived, evolving into a floral heart of rose and osmanthus. The base notes, characterized by enveloping musk and the warmth of cedarwood, give depth and persistence to the fragrance, making it perfect for any occasion. Narciso Rodriguez for Her is ideal for the modern woman who wishes to express her authentic personality through a fragrance that evokes a refined and bold lifestyle. Its delicate yet incisive presence manages to capture attention without being intrusive, making each spray a gesture of daily elegance. By purchasing this perfume, you are not only treating yourself to a high-class product, but also gaining an ally to feel confident and charming at any moment of the day. Choose Narciso Rodriguez for Her EDT and let yourself be enveloped by a timeless aura of charm.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.71
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Perfume - Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray - NEW & BOXED NOTSPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Perfume - Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray - NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez FOR HER 30ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez FOR HER 30ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her NOTSPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Gift Set 2 x 30ml EDT New Sealed Women's Spray
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Gift Set 2 x 30ml EDT New Sealed Women's Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 30 ml–100 ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 30 ml–100 ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Gift Set 2 x 30ml EDT
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Gift Set 2 x 30ml EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Peony, Lily of the valley
Heart note: Musk, Amber
Base note: Amberlyn, Patchouli
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel