Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £57.95to £97.008 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New (C34) 39410
Narciso Rodriguez Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New (C34), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.95
£60.44
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Narciso Rodriguez Womens For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml - Orange - One Size b513b983-1477-4105-b05b-71288a58f878
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette is a floral woody musk fragrance for women. Top notes: osmanthus, African orange flower, bergamot. Middle notes: musk, amber. Base notes: vetiver, vanilla, patchouli. Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilettewas launched in 2003.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.40
£73.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez For Her 39410
Narciso Rodriguez For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Women's Eau De Toilette 100ml 0681653
A sensual and provocative fragrance for the playful and daring woman. This is the ultimate flirt scent.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml shopify_IT_10056783003928_51611787952408
for her eau de toilette: the iconic feminine fragrance by Narciso Rodriguez The first fragrance created by Narciso Rodriguez, for her eau de toilette, pays tribute to the grace without tempo and the eternal beauty of the modern woman. Created around the unique and unmistakable heart of musk, the iconic signature of Narciso Rodriguez, this musky chypre women's perfume tells the story of una timeless femininity. A women's perfume elegante and feminine for her eau de toilette encapsulates una delicate armonia of olfactory accords around a refined heart of musk. At the opening, the notes of osmanthus flowers enliven the brightest facets of musk. In the heart of the fragrance, the rich and creamy notes of amber and vanilla transform the musk into a sweet, delicate embrace, for una softness eterea. At the base, the woody notes of patchouli intensify the fragrance, enveloping it in una silky and sensual softness. A bottle of timeless elegance Private of every superfluous detail, the delicate lines of the for her eau de toilette bottle capture the essence of una modernity without tempo and suggest una sophisticated sensuality, a elegante femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9430994846020_48880823009604
Description | for her eau de toilette: the iconic feminine fragrance by Narciso Rodriguez The first fragrance created by Narciso Rodriguez, for her eau de toilette, pays homage to grace without tempo and the eternal beauty of the modern woman. Created around the unique and unmistakable heart of musk, the iconic signature of Narciso Rodriguez, This musky chypre women's perfume tells the story of una timeless femininity. A women's perfume elegante and feminine for her eau de toilette contains una delicate armonia of olfactory accords around a refined heart of musk. At the top, notes of osmanthus flowers enliven the brighter facets of musk. At the heart of the fragrance, rich and creamy notes of amber and vanilla transform the musk into a sweet, delicate embrace, for una softness eterea. At the base, the woody notes of patchouli intensify the scent, enveloping the fragrance in una silky and sensual softness. A bottle of timeless elegance. Stripped of any superfluous detail, the delicate lines of the for her eau de toilette bottle capture the essence of una modernity without tempo and suggest una sophisticated sensuality, aelegante femininity. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | for her eau de toilette: the iconic feminine fragrance by Narciso Rodriguez The first fragrance created by Narciso Rodriguez, for her eau de toilette, pays homage to grace without tempo and the eternal beauty of the modern woman. Created around the unique and unmistakable heart of musk, the iconic signature of Narciso Rodriguez, This musky chypre women's perfume tells the story of una timeless femininity. A women's perfume elegante and feminine for her eau de toilette contains una delicate armonia of olfactory accords around a refined heart of musk. At the top, notes of osmanthus flowers enliven the brighter facets of musk. At the heart of the fragrance, rich and creamy notes of amber and vanilla transform the musk into a sweet, delicate embrace, for una softness eterea. At the base, the woody notes of patchouli intensify the scent, enveloping the fragrance in una silky and sensual softness. A bottle of timeless elegance. Stripped of any superfluous detail, the delicate lines of the for her eau de toilette bottle capture the essence of una modernity without tempo and suggest una sophisticated sensuality, aelegante femininity.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 39410
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray 39410
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.99
£92.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel