Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £41.95to £95.9919 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Ylang-ylang, jasmine, and orange blossom
• Heart note: Musk
• Base note: Patchouli and amberlyn
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed 10001505
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Gift Set NEW
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Gift Set NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml - Black 5168592
Narciso Rodriguez design house launched Narciso Rodriguez in 2004 as a floral woody musk fragrance for women. Narciso Rodriguez notes consist of orange osmanthus amber musk vanilla and vetiver
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Womens For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml - Orange - One Size 332fcdad-6aa0-40d6-a780-210a20229d64
Narciso Rodriguez design house launched Narciso Rodriguez in 2004 as a floral woody musk fragrance for women. Narciso Rodriguez notes consist of orange osmanthus amber musk vanilla and vetiver
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Set OPC-PTNKTBG-NEW
The Eau de Parfum Intense features vibrant top notes of fruity peach and invigorating bergamot. At its heart, the signature musc is enriched with a...
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_10028905529624_51533979320600
Narciso Rodriguez for her eau de parfum: the sensual fragrance for her for her eau de parfum, the second chapter of the story for her, is the most intense and sensual women's fragrance by Narciso Rodriguez. With this chypre-floral women's fragrance, the brand celebrates the union of strength and delicacy to reveal the inner beauty of every woman. A seductive chypre-floral women's fragrance The heart of musk, a distinctive element of for her, is the radiant soul of this scent. Intertwined with floral notes, it reveals its most sophisticated and seductive facets. The rose and the fruity peach accord give a una velvety sensation on the skin, while the soft base notes of amber and patchouli add depth and mystery to the composition. for her eau de parfum is una an enveloping fragrance, which creates una a sensation of armonia on the skin. A bottle elegante With a delicate pink lacquered interior, the bottle of for her eau de parfum embodies una sensual femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez for her EDP W 50 ml 6b5f435a-3f8e-4297-97d1-af2413e375f0
Description | Narciso Rodriguez for her eau de parfum: the sensual fragrance for her eau de parfum, the second chapter of the for her story, is the most intense and sensual women's perfume by Narciso Rodriguez. With this chypre-floral women's fragrance, the brand celebrates the union of strength and delicacy to reveal the inner beauty of every woman. A seductive chypre-floral women's perfume The musk heart, the distinctive element of for her, is the radiant soul of this fragrance. Intertwined with floral notes, it reveals its most sophisticated and seductive facets. The rose and the fruity peach accord give a velvety sensation on the skin, while the soft base notes of amber and patchouli add depth and mystery to the composition. for her eau de parfum is an enveloping fragrance, creating a sense of harmony on the skin. An elegant bottle With a delicate pink lacquered interior, the bottle of for her eau de parfum embodies sensual femininity.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Narciso Rodriguez for her eau de parfum: the sensual fragrance for her eau de parfum, the second chapter of the for her story, is the most intense and sensual women's perfume by Narciso Rodriguez. With this chypre-floral women's fragrance, the brand celebrates the union of strength and delicacy to reveal the inner beauty of every woman. A seductive chypre-floral women's perfume The musk heart, the distinctive element of for her, is the radiant soul of this fragrance. Intertwined with floral notes, it reveals its most sophisticated and seductive facets. The rose and the fruity peach accord give a velvety sensation on the skin, while the soft base notes of amber and patchouli add depth and mystery to the composition. for her eau de parfum is an enveloping fragrance, creating a sense of harmony on the skin. An elegant bottle With a delicate pink lacquered interior, the bottle of for her eau de parfum embodies sensual femininity.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Parfum Spray - 50ml/1.7oz OPC-PTF2KBH-NEW
Directions Apply to pulse points (wrists, neck, and elbows) and reapply as needed.
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Women's Perfume EDP New 10001505
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Women's Perfume EDP New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.83
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml 10001505
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10001505
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 10001505
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Parfum 50ML 10001505
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Parfum 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Perfume 50ml Pink Glass Bottle Floral Musk Eau de Parfum Spray Ultra Longlasting 10001505
Perfume 50ml Pink Glass Bottle Floral Musk Eau de Parfum Spray Ultra Longlasting, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.54 / Unit
Narciso Rodriguez Her 10001505
Narciso Rodriguez Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set 28118500
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ For Her Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE SIZE* 10001505
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ For Her Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml 10001505
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.40
£93.25
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-150ml Women's Perfume New 10001505
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-150ml Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Ylang-ylang, jasmine, and orange blossom
Heart note: Musk
Base note: Patchouli and amberlyn
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel