Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £33.55to £69.009 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Ylang-ylang, jasmine, and orange blossom
• Heart note: Musk
• Base note: Patchouli and Amberlyn
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ ALL OF ME FOR HER 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SEALED FREE SHIPPING 3423222080945
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ ALL OF ME FOR HER 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SEALED FREE SHIPPING, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3423478925656
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Womens For Her Eau de Parfum 30ml - Peach - One Size f3d85275-130d-4a0a-8fbd-d69666ebfa3d
Narciso Rodriguez for her Eau de Parfum is a floral woody musk fragrance for women. Top notes: rose and peach. Middle notes: musk and amber. Base notes: sandalwood and patchouli. Narciso Rodriguez for her Eau de Parfum was launched in 2006.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.84
£47.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez for her EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9789463363864_50385411342616
Narcissy Symnastics for its Eau of Parmum
in stock
prodImage
£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml a1d6f8a3-e28e-4c4d-8e79-85ac2cc69f06
Narcissy Symnastics for her Eau of Parmum
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez for Her Eau de Parfum - 30 ml b08e1046-7df2-4a0d-822c-7eecc4860141
Narciso Rodriguez for Her EDP 30ml is an iconic fragrance that expresses elegance and femininity in a sophisticated way. This eau de parfum combines floral and musky notes, creating an enveloping and seductive scent, ideal for modern and confident women. Its balanced composition ensures long-lasting wear on the skin, guaranteeing a refined presence throughout the day. The minimalist bottle design reflects the purity and sensuality of the fragrance itself. Perfect for any occasion, this perfume enhances the personality of chi who wears it, giving a touch of class and irresistible magnetism. A must-have for chi who wants to stand out with style and sophistication.
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP 3423478925656
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: Free
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her - 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Narciso Rodriguez For Her - 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Ylang-ylang, jasmine, and orange blossom
Heart note: Musk
Base note: Patchouli and Amberlyn
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel