Mylife Safety lancet 200 pcs

Price History
• PZN: 9,123,827
• Safety lancets 28G/0.36 mm
• Compliant with the new Biological Agents Ordinance and the requirements of TRBA 250
• Sterile single-use safety lancets to prevent needlestick injuries
• Fits all common insulin pens (pen list available in the user manual)
• The needle, securely concealed before and after use, prevents needlestick injuries
• Single-release mechanism prevents reuse of the lancet
• Nearly painless blood sampling thanks to high-speed puncture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mylife Safety lancet 200 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mylife 28G Safety Lancets x 200 3676038
Mylife 28G Safety Lancets x 200, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Diabetes Care > Lancets
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Mylife Safety Lancets 28G 1.5mm (200 Count)
Mylife Safety Lancets 28G 1.5mm (200 Count), Health & Beauty > Health Care > Diabetes Care > Other Diabetic Supplies
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Mylife Safety Lancets JC-GA0A-4IXM
Designed for blood glucose monitoring The innovative patented design makes capillary blood sampling safe and easy Superior needle quality (tri-beveled needle tip) supports an optimum blood flow with maximum comfort The safety seal visually indicates whether the lancet has been used before or not The protective cap maintains sterility and prevents from contamination prior to use
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Safety lancets 28G/0.36 mm
Compliant with the new Biological Agents Ordinance and the requirements of TRBA 250
Sterile single-use safety lancets to prevent needlestick injuries
Fits all common insulin pens (pen list available in the user manual)
The needle, securely concealed before and after use, prevents needlestick injuries
Single-release mechanism prevents reuse of the lancet
Nearly painless blood sampling thanks to high-speed puncture
No loading or assembly required before use
PZN
9,123,827

Price History

1M 3M
Mylife Safety lancet 200 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel