Mugler Angel Nova Eau de Parfum 30 ml refillable
Manufacturer: Mugler
- Scent: Fruity, floral
- Bottle: Refillable, iconic star-shaped
- Fragrance composition: Damask rose, raspberry, lychee, Akigalawood
- Feminine fragrance: Lychee, raspberry, Damask rose blossoms, Akigala wood, benzoin
Price History
1M 3M
Mugler Angel Nova Eau de Parfum 30 ml refillable
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mugler
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
THIERRY MUGLER ANGEL NOVA REFILLABLE STARS 30ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3439600049848
THIERRY MUGLER ANGEL NOVA REFILLABLE STARS 30ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£57.98
Shipping: Free
Thierry Mugler Womens Angel Nova Edp Spray 30 ml - One Size 51b3dc6e-38c4-4e20-9cbe-aa21dff58155
Thierry Mugler Angel Nova Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£58.99
£61.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Thierry Mugler Mugler Angel Nova - 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray - Refillable NEW & SEALED - Perfume
Mugler Angel Nova - 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray - Refillable NEW & SEALED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Thierry Mugler Angel Nova EDP Refillable 30ml Spray OPC-P6BXK65-NEW
Product Description: Angel Nova EDP Refillable Spray (30ml) Key Features: Unique Floral Fruity Fragrance : Angel Nova is a modern...

£64.54
Shipping: Free
Thierry Mugler Angel Nova EDP - Refillable Star W 30 ml shopify_IT_9980006039832_51271388397848
Angel Nova Eau De Parfum Rechargeable Thierry Mugler - Women's Fragrance With ANGEL NOVA, the new Eau de Parfum dedicated to the modern heroine, una bold woman, capable of turning her dreams into reality. ANGEL NOVA reveals una SUPER-FEMININITY, between pleasure and determination. Una fragrance with irresistible, captivating and bold notes.| This Eau de Parfum bursts open in the top notes with delicious, energetic fruity notes, then blooms in the heart notes with a new way of experiencing flowers, unique in the world of Angel.| Rose, the queen of flowers, is reinterpreted the MUGLER way. Damask rose is enhanced by a dual extraction process, first natural and then through creative recycling: this gives life to una doubly natural, intoxicating rose, created through biotechnology.| Una vibrant struttura woody note brings contrast and a bold character, the unmistakable signature of MUGLER fragrances, leaving behind una irresistible scented trail.| A call to dreams, the star bottle, symbol of MUGLER and universal emblem, now stands proudly, presented in una new pink look. Through raspberry-pink shades, MUGLER overturns its own codes to best symbolise boldness and the desire for reinvention.| Olfactory Pyramid Top Notes: Raspberry and Lychee| Heart Notes: Damask Rose| Base Notes: Akigalawood and Benzoin| Directions for Use Spray the fragrance holding the bottle at least 12-18 cm away from the chest or body. Aim the nozzle towards the area where you will spray it. If the skin becomes wet when you spray the fragrance, the bottle is too close. For una stronger scent, apply the fragrance to pulse points: neck, nape, wrist, forearm and behind the ears. Spray into the air and walk through the cloud of fragrance for a more delicate result.| Suitable for Women| Fragrance Family:| Floral Fruity ...(See other fragrances from the same family)| Woody Floral ...(See other fragrances from the same family)| Launch Year: 2020| Size Spray bottle 30 ml.Angel Nova MUGLER Edp Vapo 30ml. Delicious, energetic fruity notes, blooming into the heart notes in a new way of experiencing flowers... Buy Online!
in stock

£84.00
£89.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Thierry Mugler Angel Nova EDP - rechargeable Star W 30 ml ecc1c930-052c-4061-8f57-fc38578d7149
Angel Nova Eau De Parfum Refillable Thierry Mugler - Women's Perfume With ANGEL NOVA, the new Eau de Parfum dedicated to the modern heroine, a bold woman capable of turning her dreams into reality. ANGEL NOVA reveals a SUPER-FEMININITY, between pleasure and determination. A fragrance with irresistible, enchanting, and decisive notes.| This Eau de Parfum bursts into the top notes with delicious and energetic fruity notes, blossoming in the heart notes in a new way of experiencing flowers, unique in the world of Angel.| The Rose, the queen of flowers, is reinterpreted by MUGLER. The damask rose sublimated by a dual extraction process, first natural and then from creative recycling: thus comes to life a doubly natural, intoxicating rose, created by biotechnology.| A vibrant woody structure provides contrast and a strong character, an unmistakable signature of MUGLER fragrances, leaving behind an irresistible fragrant trail.| A call to dreams, the star-shaped bottle, a symbol of MUGLER and a universal emblem, now stands proudly, presented in a new pink guise. Through raspberry-pink hues, MUGLER subverts its codes to best symbolize boldness and the desire for reinvention.| Olfactory Pyramid Top Notes: Raspberry and Lychee| Heart Notes: Damask Rose| Base Notes: Akigalawood and Benzoin| Usage Tips Spray the perfume holding the bottle at least 12-18 cm away from the chest or body. Aim the nozzle at the point where you will spray it. If the skin gets wet when you spray the perfume, the bottle is too close. For a more intense fragrance, apply the perfume to pulse points: neck, nape, wrist, forearm, and behind the ears. Spray into the air and walk through the cloud of perfume for a more delicate result.| Suitable for Women| Olfactory Family:| Fruity Floral ...(See other perfumes in the same family)| Woody Floral ...(See other perfumes in the same family)| Year of Launch: 2020| Bottle Format spray 30 ml. Angel Nova MUGLER Edp Vapo 30ml. Delicious, energetic fruity notes, blossoming in the heart notes in a new way of experiencing flowers... Shop Online!

£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Thierry Mugler Mugler Angel Nova Refillable 30ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray For Her - Brand New 3439600049848
Mugler Angel Nova Refillable 30ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£61.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent: Fruity, floral |
| Bottle: Refillable, iconic star-shaped |
| Fragrance composition: Damask rose, raspberry, lychee, Akigalawood |
| Feminine fragrance: Lychee, raspberry, Damask rose blossoms, Akigala wood, benzoin |
Price History
1M 3M
Mugler Angel Nova Eau de Parfum 30 ml refillable
Price AlertPriceMachine Price