Mugler Angel Nova Eau de Parfum 100 ml refillable

Manufacturer: Mugler
Mugler Angel Nova Eau de Parfum 100 ml refillable
from £61.00to £136.008 offersManufacturer: Mugler
• Launch year: 2020
• Fragrance notes: Raspberry, lychee, Damask rose, Akigalawood, benzoin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mugler Angel Nova Eau de Parfum 100 ml refillable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mugler

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thierry Mugler ANGEL NOVA 25ml Eau de Parfum Fruitee EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED FRCM133098
Thierry Mugler ANGEL NOVA 25ml Eau de Parfum Fruitee EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
THIERRY MUGLER ANGEL NOVA REFILLABLE STARS 100ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED FRCM133098
THIERRY MUGLER ANGEL NOVA REFILLABLE STARS 100ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£93.94
Shipping: Free
Thierry Mugler Angel Nova Refillable 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P6DPXN5-NEW
Top notes are Raspberry and Litchi; middle note is Damask Rose; base notes are Akigalawood and Benzoin.
prodImage
£93.94
Shipping: Free
Thierry Mugler Angel Nova EDP - refillable Star W 100 ml a8d59e6f-a2b0-48e5-a404-204f2d05c921
Description | Discover with ANGEL NOVA a new fragrance for a modern heroine who knows how to turn reality into a dream and beauty into reality. ANGEL NOVA reveals a SUPER-FEMININITY, between pleasure and determination. A fragrance with irresistible, captivating, and bold notes. This Eau de Parfum bursts into the top notes with delicious and energetic fruity notes, to bloom in the heart notes in a new way of experiencing flowers, unique in the world of Angel. The Rose, the queen of flowers, is revisited Mugler-style. The Damask rose is enhanced by a double extraction process, first natural and then through creative recycling: thus comes to life a doubly natural, intoxicating rose, created by biotechnology. A vibrant woody structure gives contrast and a bold character, the unmistakable signature of MUGLER fragrances, leaving behind an irresistible scented trail. A call to dreams, the star-shaped bottle, symbol of MUGLER and universal emblem, now stands proudly, appearing in a new pink look. Through raspberry-pink shades, MUGLER subverts its own codes to best symbolize audacity and the desire for reinvention. ANGEL NOVA is infinitely refillable, thanks to its refillable bottle.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Discover with ANGEL NOVA a new fragrance for a modern heroine who knows how to turn reality into a dream and beauty into reality. ANGEL NOVA reveals a SUPER-FEMININITY, between pleasure and determination. A fragrance with irresistible, captivating, and bold notes. This Eau de Parfum bursts into the top notes with delicious and energetic fruity notes, to bloom in the heart notes in a new way of experiencing flowers, unique in the world of Angel. The Rose, the queen of flowers, is revisited Mugler-style. The Damask rose is enhanced by a double extraction process, first natural and then through creative recycling: thus comes to life a doubly natural, intoxicating rose, created by biotechnology. A vibrant woody structure gives contrast and a bold character, the unmistakable signature of MUGLER fragrances, leaving behind an irresistible scented trail. A call to dreams, the star-shaped bottle, symbol of MUGLER and universal emblem, now stands proudly, appearing in a new pink look. Through raspberry-pink shades, MUGLER subverts its own codes to best symbolize audacity and the desire for reinvention. ANGEL NOVA is infinitely refillable, thanks to its refillable bottle.
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thierry Mugler Angel Nova Eau De Parfum FRCM133098
Thierry Mugler Angel Nova Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£102.10
Shipping: Free
Thierry Mugler ANGEL NOVA 100ml Eau de Parfum Fruitee EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED FRCM133098
Thierry Mugler ANGEL NOVA 100ml Eau de Parfum Fruitee EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Thierry Mugler Angel Nova Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml Refillable - Brand New FRCM133098
Thierry Mugler Angel Nova Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml Refillable - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Thierry Mugler Mugler Angel Nova Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray FRCM133098
Mugler Angel Nova Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£127.52
£131.47
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Launch year: 2020
Fragrance notes: Raspberry, lychee, Damask rose, Akigalawood, benzoin

Price History

1M 3M
Mugler Angel Nova Eau de Parfum 100 ml refillable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel