TRW Lucas MST248 Solid Brake Disc

Manufacturer: MST
from £67.45to £114.6548 offersManufacturer: MST
• Brake disc for Yamaha XJ 600 51J 1985
• Outer diameter 267
• Inner diameter 132
• Brake disc thickness 5
• Perforated design
• Material: Steel
• Suitable for motorcycle brakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MST248 Solid Brake Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front MST248 1pc Fits Yamaha XJ 900 1983-2003
£111.14
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front ID :132 mm OD For Yamaha XV 750 Virago 1992-1994
£111.58
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front 1pc For Yamaha XV 1100 Virago 1989-1993
£111.58
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc rear For Yamaha FZR 750 RT 1987-1988
£111.91
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front 1pc ID Fits Yamaha FZX 750 Fazer 1987-1989
£111.91
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front Fit Yamaha XJ 750 1984-1985
£112.13
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front Fit Yamaha YX 600 Radian 1986-1990
£112.24
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc rear For Yamaha FZS 1000 Fazer 2001-2005
£112.46
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc rear M Fit Yamaha FZ 750 Genesis 1985-1994
£112.46
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front Fit Yamaha RD 350 LC 1983-1989
£113.12
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc rear Fits Yamaha FZR 1000 Genesis 1987-1988
£113.67
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc rear ID :132 mm OD :267 Fits Yamaha XJR 1200 1995-1998
£113.78
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front Fit Yamaha SRX 600 H 1986-1989
£113.88
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front Fit Yamaha SR 125 1992-2002
£113.99
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front Fits Yamaha XV 1000 Virago 1986-1988
£114.21
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc rear Fit Yamaha XP 500 TMax 2001-2011
£114.54
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc rear For Yamaha XJR 1300 1999-2016
£114.65
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc rear 1pc Fixe Fits Yamaha MT 01 1700 2005-2012
£114.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc for Yamaha XJ 600 51J 1985
Outer diameter 267
Inner diameter 132
Brake disc thickness 5
Perforated design
Material: Steel
Suitable for motorcycle brakes

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MST248 Solid Brake Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: £8.45
napa-autoparts
prodImage
£73.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel