MSR Standard Fuel Pump, CD0209

Price History
• Material: Fiberglass-reinforced polymer
• Weight: 69 g
• Compatible with camping stoves
• Unmatched durability
• Easier maintenance on the go
• Superior flame control for more cooking options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Standard Fuel Pump, CD0209
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Fuel Pump Standard - Red
prodImage
£49.29
Shipping: Free
MSR Standard Fuel Pump - Black child-58927
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
MSR Standard Fuel Pump - Black 4572
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Fiberglass-reinforced polymer
Weight: 69 g
Compatible with camping stoves
Unmatched durability
Easier maintenance on the go
Superior flame control for more cooking options

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Standard Fuel Pump, CD0209
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel