Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Moschino
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £37.85to £62.9913 offersManufacturer: Moschino
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top notes: bergamot, pink berries, elemi shoots, nutmeg, green pear, cloves
• Heart notes: neo absolute Orpur rose, flax flowers, cashmeran, magnolia
• Base notes: vetiver Haiti Orpur, Ambermax, Sylkolide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 50ml
Discover the captivating allure of Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum. Encased in an iconic and sophisticated teddy bear bottle adorned with a gold collar, this scent is a true collector's piece. A Floral Woody fragrance, it opens with a sparkling burst of mandarin and Granny Smith apple, delicately balanced with magnolia. The heart unfolds with the elegant elegance of jasmine petals, velvety peony, and the crisp fruitiness of white currant. Its sensual depth is revealed in the base, where enveloping amber-wood and creamy sandalwood create a lasting impression, all while crystalline musk adds a radiant softness.For optimal effect, apply this luxurious eau de parfum to pulse points like wrists and neck. Ensure your skin is moisturized to prolong the enchanting scent throughout your day. A statement of playful sophistication, Toy Boy is an unforgettable olfactory experience from Moschino.Flammable liquid and vapor. Avoid contact with eyes. Keep out of reach of children.
2 days
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.89
£46.84
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Moschino Mens Toy Boy Eau De Parfum 50ml - Pink Flax - One Size 6a5c8d15-0e84-4a09-940c-0fd99e06bf6c
Toy Boy by Moschino is a woody spicy fragrance for men. Top notes: pink pepper, Indonesian nutmeg, pear, elemi and bergamot. Middle notes: rose, magnolia, clove and flax. Base notes: cashmeran, Haitian vetiver, sylkolide, amber and sandalwood. Toy Boy was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Moschino Toy Boy - Eau de Parfum 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance For Him
Moschino Toy Boy - Eau de Parfum 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
Moschino toy boy edp 50 ml shopify_IT_9750253404440_50175382454552
Toy Boy, the new exclusive essence of Moschino that reinterprets elegance with irony. It speaks to a one-of-a-kind man, dynamic, passionate and passionate, who is not afraid to reveal his tender and playful side.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino toy boy edp 50 ml shopify_IT_8860263252292_47916503564612
Description | A one-of-a-kind man, dynamic, passionate, and unafraid to reveal his most tender and playful side. The fragrance is composed of innovative, high-quality ingredients and delicious accords that evoke a seductive and playful brown bear. Olfactory Notes: Bergamot, Elemi Buds, Pear Green, Rose, Cashmeran, Ambermax, Pink Berries, Nutmeg, Cloves, Linseed Flowers, Magnolia, Haitian Vetiver. | | Manufacturer | | A one-of-a-kind man, dynamic, passionate, and unafraid to reveal his most tender and playful side. The fragrance is composed of innovative, high-quality ingredients and delicious accords that evoke a seductive and playful brown bear. Olfactory Notes: Bergamot, Elemi Buds, Pear Green, Rose, Cashmeran, Ambermax, Pink Berries, Nutmeg, Cloves, Flax Flowers, Magnolia, Haitian Vetiver.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Gift Set OPC-PKFSTGT-NEW
Toy Boy, an iconic fragrance by Moschino. Toy Boy reinterprets elegance with a touch of irony. It speaks to a unique, dynamic, enthusiastic and...
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy Boy EDP M 50 ml ca84540e-78b6-4cef-8618-f8d2e023eaa9
Description | A man unique in his kind, dynamic, passionate and full of passion, who is not afraid to reveal his most tender and playful side. The fragrance is composed of innovative ingredients of the highest quality and delicious accords that speak of a seductive and playful brown teddy bear. Olfactory Notes. Bergamot, Elemi Buds, Pear Leaf, Rose, Cashmeran, Ambermax, Pink Peppercorns, Nutmeg, Cloves, Flax Flowers, Magnolia, Haitian Vetiver.| | Manufacturer | | A man unique in his kind, dynamic, passionate and full of passion, who is not afraid to reveal his most tender and playful side. The fragrance is composed of innovative ingredients of the highest quality and delicious accords that speak of a seductive and playful brown teddy bear. Olfactory Notes. Bergamot, Elemi Buds, Pear Leaf, Rose, Cashmeran, Ambermax, Pink Peppercorns, Nutmeg, Cloves, Flax Flowers, Magnolia, Haitian Vetiver.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
MOSCHINO TOY BOY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP FRAGRANCE SPRAY FOR HIM [NEW & SEALED]
MOSCHINO TOY BOY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP FRAGRANCE SPRAY FOR HIM [NEW & SEALED], Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
MOSCHINO Toy Boy Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Men *CHOOSE*
MOSCHINO Toy Boy Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Men *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Mens Fragrance Floral Musky Scent
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Mens Fragrance Floral Musky Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy Boy 8011003845118
Toy Boy, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£60.93
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Gift Set *NEW & FREE POST*
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Gift Set *NEW & FREE POST*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top notes: bergamot, pink berries, elemi shoots, nutmeg, green pear, cloves
Heart notes: neo absolute Orpur rose, flax flowers, cashmeran, magnolia
Base notes: vetiver Haiti Orpur, Ambermax, Sylkolide
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel