Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Moschino
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £41.64to £48.007 offersManufacturer: Moschino
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top notes: bergamot, pink berries, elemi buds, nutmeg, pear green, cloves
• Heart notes: neo absolute Orpur rose, flax flowers, cashmeran, magnolia
• Base notes: vetiver Haiti Orpur, Ambermax, Sylkolide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Mens Fragrance Floral Woody Scent Y-57551
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Mens Fragrance Floral Woody Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy Boy Y57551
Toy Boy, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy Boy EDP M 30 ml shopify_IT_9750253797656_50175389073688
Toy Boy is the new exclusive essence of Moschino which reinterprets L`rsquoeleganza with irony. It speaks to a one-of-a-kind man, dynamic, passionate and passionate, who is not afraid to reveal his most tender and playful side.
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino Toy Boy EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9750253895960_50175392284952
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino Toy Boy EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9536456065348_49155315106116
Description | A one-of-a-kind man, dynamic, passionate, and unafraid to reveal his most tender and playful side. The fragrance is composed of innovative, high-quality ingredients and delicious accords that evoke a seductive and playful brown bear. Olfactory Notes: Bergamot, Elemi Buds, Pear Green, Rose, Cashmeran, Ambermax, Pink Berries, Nutmeg, Cloves, Linseed Flowers, Magnolia, Haitian Vetiver. | | Manufacturer | | A one-of-a-kind man, dynamic, passionate, and unafraid to reveal his most tender and playful side. The fragrance is composed of innovative, high-quality ingredients and delicious accords that evoke a seductive and playful brown bear. Olfactory Notes: Bergamot, Elemi Buds, Pear Green, Rose, Cashmeran, Ambermax, Pink Berries, Nutmeg, Cloves, Flax Flowers, Magnolia, Haitian Vetiver.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Moschino Toy Boy EDP M 30 ml shopify_IT_9750253797656_50175389073688
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino Toy Boy EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9750253895960_50175392284952
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top notes: bergamot, pink berries, elemi buds, nutmeg, pear green, cloves
Heart notes: neo absolute Orpur rose, flax flowers, cashmeran, magnolia
Base notes: vetiver Haiti Orpur, Ambermax, Sylkolide
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel