Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Moschino
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £33.24to £90.8724 offersManufacturer: Moschino
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Magnolia, Granny Smith apple, mandarin
• Heart note: White currant, peony, jasmine petals
• Base note: Sandalwood, musk, ambergris woods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Moschino

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOSCHINO TOY 2 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED I0093338
MOSCHINO TOY 2 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum I0093338
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Moschino Womens Toy 2 Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml - Apple - One Size 019db629-af9e-7a8c-b8be-8fb627acd1b6
Moschino Toy2 Eau de Parfum 50ml, a playful sensual floral for women - opens with Granny Smith apple, mandarin and magnolia, heart notes of white currant, peony and jasmine, and a warm base of sandalwood, musk and amber wood. Made in Italy, new condition.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.92
£40.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Moschino Toy 2 50ml EDP-S - Multi 9327738
Moschino Toy 2 is a truly unique and innovative fragrance created by master perfumers Alberto Morillas and Fabrice Pellegrin. Combining florals with a fresh and clean feel, this women's luxury perfume is a standout. Featuring top notes of Apple, Mandarin Orange and Magnolia, as well as mid notes of White Currant, Peony and Jasmine, this spray finishes off with a floral musk, ensuring you stay smelling fresh and clean all day long. In addition to its floral influences, it strikes a perfect balance of a laundryfresh dry down, making it the perfect perfume gift set for both men and women. Treat yourself to the luxurious and captivating Moschino Toy 2 women's perfume today.Fragrance NotesTop notes Apple, Mandarin Orange and MagnoliaMiddle notes White Currant, Peony and JasmineBase notes Musk, Amberwood and Sandalwood
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Moschino Womens Toy2 Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set with Shower Gel & Body Lotion - Apple - One Size 0199ec95-6515-7a1c-84a2-defd2c3ed42c
The iconic Moschino Toy2 appears in a collectible transparent glass bottle with an opaque finish, a bear-head cap and a gold collar. This Floral-Woody-Musk eau de parfum opens with sparkling mandarin and Granny Smith apple with a touch of magnolia. The heart blends jasmine, peony and white currant, while amber wood, sandalwood and crystalline musk create a warm, sensual dry-down. Presented as a 3-piece gift set: Toy2 Eau de Parfum 50ml, Toy2 Shower Gel 50ml and Toy2 Body Lotion 50ml — a stylish gift for her.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.67
£53.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Moschino Toy2 Eau de Parfum Spray Gift Set 50ml OPC-PKHXYWB-NEW
Moschino Toy2 Eau de Parfum is a unique second edition of the brand's iconic teddy bear fragrance. A floral and woody perfume, housed in a...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9754828046616_50254354088216
Toy 2 Eau de Parfum - 50 ml
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino Toy 2 EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8896823066948_48033801044292
Description | A very special bottle, certainly among the most iconic on the shelves of the best perfumeries in the world. Toy 2, the fragrance for lei by Moschino, It is enclosed in a fine transparent glass bottle with an exclusive satin finish. The opening is modern and elegante. The gold band conveys the refinement and attention to detail typical of a high-end perfumery product. The case immediately reveals the design of the shapes contained within. The sparkling vivacity of mandarin and Granny Smith apple accompanies delicate floral notes of magnolia, revealing a fresh and joyful scent. Pure and elegant jasmine petals are enriched with velvety tones of peony and the crisp fruitiness of white currant. Amber woods and sandalwood express una enveloping and sensual dimension, while the crystalline musk gives brightness and softness. | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A very particular bottle, certainly among the most iconic on the shelves of the best perfumeries in the world. Toy 2, the fragrance for lei by Moschino, It is enclosed in a fine transparent glass bottle with an exclusive satin finish. The opening is modern and elegante. The gold band conveys the refinement and attention to detail typical of a high-end perfumery product. The case immediately reveals the design of the shapes contained within. The sparkling vivacity of mandarin and Granny Smith apple accompanies delicate floral notes of magnolia, revealing a fresh and joyful scent. Pure and elegant jasmine petals are enriched with velvety tones of peony and the crisp fruitiness of white currant. Amber woods and sandalwood express una enveloping and sensual dimension, while the crystalline musk gives brightness and softness.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
MOSCHINO Toy 2 Eau De Parfum Gift Set 50ml J2-7LCK-T1OV
MOSCHINO Toy 2 Eau De Parfum Gift Set 50ml
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy Boy 2 Edp 50 Ml shopify_IT_10028810404120_51533687488792
Moschino Toy Boy 2 EDP 50 ml is a una bold and sophisticated fragrance, designed for the modern man who wishes to stand out with elegance. The fresh and vibrant top notes intertwine with an intense and enveloping heart, while the persistent base ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin. Perfect for any occasion, this Eau de Parfum combines originality and character, enhancing personality with a unique touch of style. A true must-have for those seeking a distinctive and quality fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino Toy Boy 2 - Eau De Parfum Natural Spray 50 ml 3d1387be-f273-44f9-8d4f-57a9db22554e
The new fragrance for him by Moschino returns to the forefront, enclosed in the iconic bear with an elegant matte anthracite color. This new fragrance is designed for the authentic, passionate, intriguing, and ironic man. Toy Boy 2 is a sensory journey that opens with a spicy spark and closes with an amber caress.| | Usage Tips: Spray the perfume holding the bottle at least 12-18 cm away from the chest or body. Aim the sprayer at the point where you will vaporize it. If the skin gets wet when you spray the perfume, the bottle is too close. For a more intense fragrance, apply the perfume on pulse points: neck, nape, wrist, forearm, and behind the ears. Spray in the air and walk through the cloud of perfume for a softer result.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set OPC-PTF2MC9-NEW
Features Moschino Toy Boy Eau de Parfum 50 ml Gift Set Product DescriptionDirections Apply 2-3 sprays on pulse points such as wrists, neck and...
prodImage
£90.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Moschino Toy 2 Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift I0093338
Moschino Toy 2 Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance I0093338
Moschino Toy 2 Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray I0093338
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.89
£43.84
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Moschino | Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 50ml, Body Lotion, Shower Gel 50ml Gift Set 💛
Moschino | Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 50ml, Body Lotion, Shower Gel 50ml Gift Set 💛, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Moschino 💛 Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 50ml, Body Lotion, Shower Gel 50ml 💛 Gift Set
Moschino 💛 Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 50ml, Body Lotion, Shower Gel 50ml 💛 Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
MOSCHINO Toy 2 Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE* I0093338
MOSCHINO Toy 2 Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Fresh Fruity Floral Women's Playful Signature Scent EDP I0093338
Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Fresh Fruity Floral Women's Playful Signature Scent EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.13 / Unit
MOSCHINO TOY 2 50ML EDP GIFTSET
MOSCHINO TOY 2 50ML EDP GIFTSET, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P I0093338
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.99 / Unit
Moschino Toy 2 50ml EDP Spray & 50ml Shower Gel & 50ml Body Lotion Gift Set
Moschino Toy 2 50ml EDP Spray & 50ml Shower Gel & 50ml Body Lotion Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 50ml EDP Spray & 50ml Shower Gel & 50ml Body Lotion Gift Set
Moschino Toy 2 50ml EDP Spray & 50ml Shower Gel & 50ml Body Lotion Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
MOSCHINO TOY 2 YUMMY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8011003908127
MOSCHINO TOY 2 YUMMY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Magnolia, Granny Smith apple, mandarin
Heart note: White currant, peony, jasmine petals
Base note: Sandalwood, musk, ambergris woods
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel