Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Moschino
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £23.33to £53.9522 offersManufacturer: Moschino
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: magnolia, Granny Smith apple, mandarin
• Heart note: white currant, peony, jasmine petals
• Base note: sandalwood, musk, ambergris woods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Moschino

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moschino Toy 2 30ml Women's Eau de Parfum 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 30ml Women's Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.33
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Moschino Womens Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - Apple - One Size a4ed7913-8f2c-450e-847d-16b9ac091755
Toy 2 by Moschino is a floral woody musk fragrance for women. Top notes: apple, mandarin orange and magnolia. Middle notes: white currant, peony and jasmine. Base notes: musk, sandalwood and amberwood. Toy 2 was launched in 2018.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.15
£30.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Moschino Toy 2 EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9750253535512_50175385370904
Toy 2 Eau de Parfum - 30 ml
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino Toy 2 EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9750254321944_50175404409112
Toy 2 Eau de Parfum - 30 ml
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino Toy 2 EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_14970773864772_54316475679044
Description | A very special bottle, certainly among the most iconic on the shelves of the best perfumeries in the world. Toy 2, the fragrance for lei by Moschino, It is enclosed in a fine transparent glass bottle with an exclusive satin finish. The opening is modern and elegante. The gold band conveys the refinement and attention to detail typical of a high-end perfumery product. The case immediately reveals the design of the shapes contained within. The sparkling vivacity of mandarin and Granny Smith apple accompanies delicate floral notes of magnolia, revealing a fresh and joyful scent. Pure and elegant jasmine petals are enriched with velvety tones of peony and the crisp fruitiness of white currant. Amber woods and sandalwood express una enveloping and sensual dimension, while the crystalline musk gives brightness and softness. | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A very particular bottle, certainly among the most iconic on the shelves of the best perfumeries in the world. Toy 2, the fragrance for lei by Moschino, It is enclosed in a fine transparent glass bottle with an exclusive satin finish. The opening is modern and elegante. The gold band conveys the refinement and attention to detail typical of a high-end perfumery product. The case immediately reveals the design of the shapes contained within. The sparkling vivacity of mandarin and Granny Smith apple accompanies delicate floral notes of magnolia, revealing a fresh and joyful scent. Pure and elegant jasmine petals are enriched with velvety tones of peony and the crisp fruitiness of white currant. Amber woods and sandalwood express una enveloping and sensual dimension, while the crystalline musk gives brightness and softness.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy Boy 2 - Eau De Parfum Natural Spray 30 ml shopify_IT_15532103762244_56668870738244
The new fragranza for him by Moschino takes center stage again, enclosed in the iconic teddy bear with its matte anthracite grey color. This new fragranza is designed for the authentic, passionate, intriguing and ironic man. Toy Boy 2 is a sensory journey that opens with una sparkling spicy note and closes with una amber caress.| | Directions for Use: Spray the fragrance holding the bottle at least 12-18 cm away from the chest or body. Point the dispenser toward the area where you will spray it. If the skin becomes wet when you spray the fragrance, the bottle is too close. For una more intense fragrance, apply the perfume to pulse points: neck, nape, wrist, forearm and behind the ears. Spray into the air and walk through the cloud of fragrance for a more delicate result.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Moschino Toy 2 Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray EDT Women New Sealed 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray EDT Women New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.84
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
MOSCHINO TOY 2 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 6V28
MOSCHINO TOY 2 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 30ml Women's Eau de Parfum 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 30ml Women's Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml For Woman - NEW & SEALED 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml For Woman - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MOSCHINO TOY 2 EDP SPRAY 30ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 6V28
MOSCHINO TOY 2 EDP SPRAY 30ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P 6V28
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.99 / Unit
Moschino Toy Boy 2 Edp 30 Ml shopify_IT_10028810600728_51533687685400
Moschino Toy Boy 2 EDP 30 ml is a una bold and sophisticated fragrance, designed for those who wish to stand out with elegance. Its olfactory composition combines spicy and woody notes, creating an enveloping and seductive scent that lasts long on the skin. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, this eau de parfum enhances the dynamic and modern personality of the wearer, highlighting charm and confidence at every moment of the day. A must-have for lovers of iconic essences.
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MOSCHINO TOY 2 GUMMY 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8011003916863
MOSCHINO TOY 2 GUMMY 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
MOSCHINO TOY 2 YUMMY 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8011003908110
MOSCHINO TOY 2 YUMMY 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: magnolia, Granny Smith apple, mandarin
Heart note: white currant, peony, jasmine petals
Base note: sandalwood, musk, ambergris woods
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel