Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Moschino
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Magnolia, Granny Smith apple, Mandarin
- Heart note: White currant, peony, jasmine petals
- Base note: Sandalwood, musk, amberwood
Price History
1M 3M
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Moschino
Popular Products
32 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MOSCHINO TOY 2 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
MOSCHINO TOY 2 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£46.33
Shipping: Free
MOSCHINO TOY 2 EDP 100ml FOR HER NEW SEALED VALENTINES THE PERFECT GIFT RRP £85
MOSCHINO TOY 2 EDP 100ml FOR HER NEW SEALED VALENTINES THE PERFECT GIFT RRP £85, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Moschino Womens TOY 2 EDP SPRAY 100ML - Apple - One Size 97a6c985-1d2a-4df2-a733-9d0eb841978d
The iconic teddy bear fragrance is back! Toy 2 from Moschino is the unique second edition whose bottle is certainly one of the most distinctive found on the shelves of the world's best perfume shops. Toy 2 comes in a fine transparent glass bottle with opaque finishing touches where the cap is the head of the bear with a gold collar below adding sophistication. The fragrance itself has the sparkling vivacity of mandarin and granny smith apple at the top alongside delicate floral notes of magnolia. In the heart, elegant jasmine petals are enhanced by the velvety tones of peony and the crisp fruitiness of white currant. A dry-down of amber wood and sandalwood express an enveloping, sensual dimension, while crystalline musk adds radiance and softness to this Floral-Woody-Musk eau de parfum.
Standard Delivery

£55.81
£58.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Moschino Womens Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 100 ml Gift Set - Apple - One Size 0199ec95-6be1-7f7b-b3ea-c05566ffbf82
The iconic teddy-bear bottle of Moschino Toy 2 houses a floral-woody-musk Eau de Parfum. Bright top notes of mandarin and Granny Smith apple combine with delicate magnolia; a floral heart of jasmine, peony and white currant leads to a warm base of amber wood, sandalwood and crystalline musk for a radiant finish. Set includes: Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 100 ml, Shower Gel 100 ml, Body Lotion 100 ml and a 10 ml Eau de Parfum.
Standard Delivery

£63.20
£66.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Moschino toy 2 edp 100 ml shopify_IT_9754827981080_50254354055448
Toy 2 Eau de Parfum - 100 ml
in stock

£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino toy 2 edp 100 ml shopify_IT_8860263153988_47916503466308
Description | A very special bottle, certainly among the most iconic on the shelves of the best perfumeries in the world. Toy 2, the fragrance for lei by Moschino, It is enclosed in a fine transparent glass bottle with an exclusive satin finish. The opening is modern and elegante. The gold band conveys the refinement and attention to detail typical of a high-end perfumery product. The case immediately reveals the design of the shapes contained within. The sparkling vivacity of mandarin and Granny Smith apple accompanies delicate floral notes of magnolia, revealing a fresh and joyful scent. Pure and elegant jasmine petals are enriched with velvety tones of peony and the crisp fruitiness of white currant. Amber woods and sandalwood express una enveloping and sensual dimension, while the crystalline musk gives brightness and softness. | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A very particular bottle, certainly among the most iconic on the shelves of the best perfumeries in the world. Toy 2, the fragrance for lei by Moschino, It is enclosed in a fine transparent glass bottle with an exclusive satin finish. The opening is modern and elegante. The gold band conveys the refinement and attention to detail typical of a high-end perfumery product. The case immediately reveals the design of the shapes contained within. The sparkling vivacity of mandarin and Granny Smith apple accompanies delicate floral notes of magnolia, revealing a fresh and joyful scent. Pure and elegant jasmine petals are enriched with velvety tones of peony and the crisp fruitiness of white currant. Amber woods and sandalwood express una enveloping and sensual dimension, while the crystalline musk gives brightness and softness.

£68.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 EDP W 100 ml ea32469c-8b0c-4f22-8310-75fd9e050616
Description | A very special bottle, certainly among the most iconic on the shelves of the world's finest perfumeries. Toy 2, the fragrance for her by Moschino, is enclosed in a precious transparent glass bottle with exclusive satin finishes. The opening is modern and elegant. The gold band gives refinement and attention to detail typical of a high-end perfume product. The box immediately reveals the design of the shapes contained within. The sparkling liveliness of mandarin and Granny Smith apple accompanies delicate floral notes of magnolia, unveiling a fresh and joyful scent. Pure and elegant jasmine petals are enriched with velvety tones of peony and the crisp fruity aspect of white currant. Amber woods and sandalwood express an enveloping and sensual dimension, while crystalline musk gives brightness and softness.| | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A very special bottle, certainly among the most iconic on the shelves of the world's finest perfumeries. Toy 2, the fragrance for her by Moschino, is enclosed in a precious transparent glass bottle with exclusive satin finishes. The opening is modern and elegant. The gold band gives refinement and attention to detail typical of a high-end perfume product. The box immediately reveals the design of the shapes contained within. The sparkling liveliness of mandarin and Granny Smith apple accompanies delicate floral notes of magnolia, unveiling a fresh and joyful scent. Pure and elegant jasmine petals are enriched with velvety tones of peony and the crisp fruity aspect of white currant. Amber woods and sandalwood express an enveloping and sensual dimension, while crystalline musk gives brightness and softness.

£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino Toy 2 EDP Gift Set 100 ml, mini EDP 10 ml, and 100 ml body lotion shopify_IT_10041792135448_51576711938328
The Toy 2 gift set by Moschino includes a 100 ml Eau de Parfum fragrance, a 10 ml miniature, and a 100 ml body milk, ideal for a complete olfactory experience. This set combines elegant and playful aromatic notes, perfect for those seeking a fresh and distinctive scent from una. Thanks to the practical and refined packaging, it is a perfect gift or a versatile option for travel and daily use, ensuring una soft and scented skin all day long.
in stock

£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino Toy 2 gift set eau de parfum 100 ml, miniature eau de parfum 10 ml, body lotion 100 ml and shower gel 100 ml - 100 ml shopify_IT_15350200041796_55862393635140
Discover the Toy 2 gift set by Moschino, a unique and captivating olfactory experience, ideal for chi who wishes to express their personality through sophisticated fragrances. This charming set includes a 100 ml Eau de Parfum, a delightful 10 ml miniature size, una 100 ml body cream and a 100 ml shower gel, offering a complete beauty ritual. The fragranza Toy 2 captures attention with una an explosive combination of fresh citrus notes and delicate flowers, perfect for any occasion and for chi looking for a versatile and characterful perfume. The body cream enriched with moisturizing ingredients leaves the skin soft and scented, while the shower gel gently cleanses, making every moment of personal care a sensory experience. The set comes in cheerful and creative packaging, reflecting the playful spirit of the Moschino brand. Perfect as a gift for una persona special or as a treat for yourself, the Toy 2 set is an ideal option for chi who loves high-quality fragrances. Let yourself be captivated by the magic of Moschino and transform your beauty routine into a moment of pure pleasure.

£119.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml, set of 4 pieces 2a808440-98fb-4727-b995-a62e6aeb7439
Moschino Toy 2 not only offers a luxurious olfactory experience, but also a statement of personality. Embrace your inner child and elevate your fragrance collection with this captivating set, designed to delight both chi the wearer and those around them. Experience the magic of Moschino dove where elegance meets a sincere heart.

£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Moschino Toy 2 by Moschino, Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Women
Moschino Toy 2 by Moschino, Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.92
£54.91
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30ml–100ml Women’s Perfume Spray | Free P&P
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 30ml–100ml Women’s Perfume Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml *NEW & SEALED*
Moschino Toy 2 Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml *NEW & SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
MOSCHINO Toy 2 Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE*
MOSCHINO Toy 2 Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 - Eau de Parfum 100ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume For Her
Moschino Toy 2 - Eau de Parfum 100ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
Giosal Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 100 ml Spray
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 100 ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.65
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MOSCHINO TOY 2 YUMMY 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8011003908134
MOSCHINO TOY 2 YUMMY 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£93.95
Shipping: Free
MOSCHINO TOY 2 GUMMY 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8011003909827
MOSCHINO TOY 2 GUMMY 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£93.95
Shipping: Free
Moschino gift box Toy 2 EDP 100 ml, miniature EDP 10 ml, body lotion 100 ml, and shower gel 100 ml 100 ml shopify_IT_10039436214552_51571585089816
The gift set Moschino Toy 2 includes una Eau de Parfum of 100 ml, una mini of 10 ml, una body lotion, and a shower gel of 100 ml each, for a complete sensory experience. Fresh, floral, and fruity notes blend into una sophisticated and vibrant fragrance, ideal for those who love a youthful and distinctive style. Perfect for pampering the skin and elegantly scenting, this kit is an exclusive, practical, and refined gift, perfect for any occasion.
in stock

£117.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 EDP kit box 100 ml, mini EDP 10 ml, body lotion 100 ml, and shower gel volume 100 ml shopify_IT_10041792168216_51576711971096
Discover the gift set Moschino Toy 2, a refined selection dedicated to lovers of sophisticated fragrances. It includes a 100 ml eau de parfum, a una 10 ml miniature perfect for traveling, a una body lotion, and a 100 ml shower gel each, for una complete care. The fresh and lively fragrance gives una a feeling of energy and femininity, making every day special. Ideal for those who desire a elegante fragrant and lasting experience, combining practicality and style in one package.
in stock

£117.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Box set kit Toy 2 EDP 100 ml, miniature EDP 10 ml, body lotion 100 ml, and volume shower gel 100 ml shopify_IT_10041792430360_51576712233240
The gift set Moschino Toy 2 includes una Eau de Parfum (EDP) fragrance of 100 ml, una miniature of 10 ml, una body lotion, and a shower gel of 100 ml each. This complete collection offers a sophisticated and long-lasting olfactory experience, perfect for those who desire a fresh and modern fragrance. Ideal for pampering yourself every day or gifting elegance and style. Gentle formulations ensure hydration and una a feeling of freshness on the skin, transforming the routine into a moment of pure pleasure.
in stock

£117.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 EDP gift set 100 ml, miniature EDP 10 ml, body lotion 100 ml, and shower gel bottle 100 ml shopify_IT_10041792037144_51576711840024
Discover the Toy 2 gift set by Moschino, una perfect combination of elegance and freshness. It includes una eau de parfum 100 ml, una miniature 10 ml to carry the fragrance with you, una body lotion and a shower gel 100 ml each. This complete collection envelops the skin with sophisticated and seductive notes, ensuring a long-lasting fragrance experience and gentle hydration. Ideal for those who desire a daily beauty treatment in the name of the unique style Moschino.
in stock

£117.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 gift set eau de parfum 100 ml, miniature eau de parfum 10 ml, body lotion 100 ml and moisturizing shower gel shopify_IT_15350200172868_55862393766212
Discover the Toy 2 gift set by Moschino, una, an exclusive combination designed for chi who desires a complete and refined olfactory experience. This elegante kit includes a 100 ml una Eau de Parfum, ideal for a long-lasting and intense application, accompanied by a 10 ml una miniature perfect to always carry with you. The set is completed by a una body lotion and a 100 ml shower gel each, formulated to gently cleanse the skin and envelop it in the sophisticated and persistent una fragranza. The Toy 2 fragrance, characterized by fresh and seductive notes, opens with citrus accents and evolves into a floral and woody heart, creating a perfect balance between modernity and femininity. The body lotion nourishes and hydrates the skin, improving its softness and prolonging the fragrance's persistence. The shower gel, thanks to its gentle formula, cleanses delicately without altering the skin's naturale balance. This gift set represents an ideal gift idea for chi who appreciates the quality, originality, and distinctive design of Moschino. Perfect for any occasion, it is perfectly balanced for chi who wishes to experience a complete sensory journey, combining practicality and sophistication in a single elegante box set.

£119.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml, set of 4 pieces shopify_IT_14841976193348_53798902759748
Description | Contains: | Eau de Parfum Natural Spray 100 ml | Perfumed Bath & Shower Gel 100 ml | Perfumed Body Lotion 100 ml | Eau de Parfum Travel Spray 10 ml | | | Manufacturer | | Contains: | Eau de Parfum Natural Spray 100 ml | Perfumed Bath & Shower Gel 100 ml | Perfumed Body Lotion 100 ml | Eau de Parfum Travel Spray 10 ml |

£119.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Gift Box eau de parfum 100 ml, miniature eau de parfum 10 ml, body lotion 100 ml and shower gel 100 ml - 100 ml e9c77c70-1851-4a17-a18b-02a5b4fc4cbf
Discover the Toy 2 gift set by Moschino, a unique and captivating olfactory experience, ideal for chi who wants to express their personality through sophisticated fragrances. This charming set includes a 100 ml Eau de Parfum, a delightful 10 ml miniature, a 100 ml body cream, and a 100 ml shower gel, offering a complete beauty ritual. The Toy 2 fragrance captures attention with an explosive combination of fresh citrus notes and delicate flowers, perfect for any occasion and for chi looking for a versatile and characterful perfume. The body cream enriched with moisturizing ingredients leaves the skin soft and scented, while the shower gel gently cleanses, making every moment of personal care a sensory experience. The set comes in cheerful and creative packaging that reflects the playful spirit of the Moschino brand. Perfect as a gift for a special person or as a treat for yourself, the Toy 2 set is an ideal option for chi who loves high-quality fragrances. Let yourself be enchanted by the magic of Moschino and turn your beauty routine into a moment of pure pleasure.

£119.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 Gift set eau de parfum 100 ml, miniature eau de parfum 10 ml, body lotion 100 ml and shower gel 100 ml - 100 ml f45c75c3-7535-437b-a053-9a85395c32ab
Discover the Toy 2 gift set by Moschino, an exclusive combination designed for chi who desires a complete and refined olfactory experience. This elegant kit includes a 100 ml Eau de Parfum, ideal for a long-lasting and intense application, accompanied by a 10 ml miniature perfect to always carry with you. The offer is completed by a body lotion and a shower gel, each 100 ml, formulated to gently cleanse the skin and envelop it in a sophisticated and persistent fragrance. The Toy 2 scent, characterized by fresh and seductive notes, opens with citrus accents and evolves into a floral and woody heart, creating a perfect balance between modernity and femininity. The body lotion nourishes and hydrates the skin, enhancing its softness and prolonging the persistence of the fragrance. The shower gel, thanks to its gentle formula, cleanses softly without altering the skin's natural balance. This gift set represents an ideal gift idea for chi who appreciates the quality, originality, and distinctive design of Moschino. Perfect for any occasion, it is perfectly balanced for chi who wants to experience a complete sensory journey, combining practicality and refinement in a single elegant box.

£119.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 EDP Gift Set 100 ml, miniature EDP 10 ml and body lotion 100 ml 100 ml shopify_IT_10039436280088_51571585155352
The Toy 2 gift set by Moschino includes a 100 ml eau de parfum, a 10 ml miniature, and a soft body lotion of 100 ml, for a complete and long-lasting olfactory experience. This refined fragrance combines fresh and sophisticated notes, offering an enveloping and irresistible scent. Perfect for those seeking a gift elegante or a quality personal treat, the set is ideal for enhancing the daily routine with a touch of charm and originality signed Moschino.
in stock

£124.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino gift set Toy 2 EDP 100 ml, miniature EDP 10 ml and body lotion bottle volume 100 ml shopify_IT_10041792299288_51576712102168
The Toy 2 gift set by Moschino is a set elegante that includes Eau de Parfum 100 ml, a 10 ml mini, and body lotion 100 ml. This exclusive combination offers a una fresh and bold fragrance ideal for those seeking a contemporary and sophisticated style. The perfume envelops the skin with vibrant and lasting notes, while the body lotion nourishes and softens, ensuring a una prolonged feeling of comfort. Perfect as a refined gift or for a luxurious personal daily treatment.
in stock

£124.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Toy 2 eau de parfum gift set 100 ml, miniature eau de parfum 10 ml and body lotion 100 ml - 100 ml shopify_IT_15350200369476_55862393962820
Discover the refined elegance of the dárková sada Toy 2 by Moschino, an exclusive set designed for chi who desires a touch of modern and bold femininity. This set includes una 100 ml Eau de Parfum bottle, una 10 ml miniature perfect for always carrying the fragrance with you, and a delicate 100 ml body lotion for una fragranza enveloping and long-lasting effect. Toy 2 stands out for its unique olfactory composition, which combines fresh and sophisticated notes, creating an ideal balance between energy and sweetness. The Eau de Parfum offers una high persistence, ensuring una refined presence throughout the day. The miniature is the ideal solution for chi who loves to refresh the essence at any moment, while the body lotion hydrates the skin, leaving it soft and lightly scented, enhancing the duration of the fragranza. This set is an excellent gift choice thanks to the elegance of the packaging and premium quality, ideal for chi who wants to indulge in a complete sensory experience or for chi who loves collecting iconic perfumes. The dárková sada Toy 2 by Moschino is perfect for expressing personality, style, and creativity through una fragranza that is modern and irresistible.

£126.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Magnolia, Granny Smith apple, Mandarin |
| Heart note: White currant, peony, jasmine petals |
| Base note: Sandalwood, musk, amberwood |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Moschino Toy 2 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price