Moschino Fresh Couture Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Fresh
• Top note: Bergamot, Mandarin, Ylang Ylang
• Heart note: Raspberry, Peony, Osmanthus
• Base note: Cedarwood, white Patchouli, Ambrox
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Fresh Couture Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moschino Fresh Couture 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKSRN-NEW
Moschino Fresh Couture Eau de Toilette Spray - 50ml The Moschino Fresh Couture Eau de Toilette Spray is a playful and unconventional fragrance...
prodImage
£25.30
£28.25
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lowest total price
Moschino Fresh Couture Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. EDT Women's 8011003826704
Moschino Fresh Couture Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. EDT Women's, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Moschino fresh couture edt 50 ml
An ironic and surprising perfume that plays between accents of absolute freshness and seductive femininity. Sparkling and irresistible with bergamot and mandarin, the fresh start does not give up seduction thanks to the intense and exotic character of ylang y
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moschino fresh couture edt 50 ml
Description | The eau de toilette for women Moschino Fresh Couture is una floral and fruity fragrance released on the market in 2016. The perfume brings una A breath of joy, fun, and lightheartedness into your life. It opens with fresh notes of mandarin and bergamot, enriched with exotic ylang-ylang. Juicy raspberries elegantly contrast with the floral heart of peony and osmanthus. The sensual base of patchouli, wood, and ambroxan gives the fragrance a sophisticated and modern character. | | Manufacturer | | Women's Eau de Toilette Moschino Fresh Couture is una floral and fruity fragrance released on the market in 2016. The perfume brings una A breath of joy, fun, and lightheartedness into your life. It opens with fresh notes of mandarin and bergamot, enriched with exotic ylang-ylang. Juicy raspberries elegantly contrast with the floral heart of peony and osmanthus. The sensual base of patchouli, wood, and ambroxan gives the fragrance a sophisticated and modern character.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Moschino Fresh Couture Eau de Toilette, 50ml OPC-PB5K2QC-NEW
Moschino EAU DE Toilette female 50 milliliters.
prodImage
£59.95
£61.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fresh
Top note: Bergamot, Mandarin, Ylang Ylang
Heart note: Raspberry, Peony, Osmanthus
Base note: Cedarwood, white Patchouli, Ambrox
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Fresh Couture Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel