Moschino Cheap & Chic So Real Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Bitter orange, mandarin, raspberry sorbet, blackcurrant sorbet
• Heart note: Peony, jasmine, magnolia
• Base note: Cedar, oakmoss, ambroxan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Cheap & Chic So Real Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Moschino Cheap And Chic So Real Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Women's Perfume 8011003838387
Moschino Cheap And Chic So Real Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Women's Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.00
£18.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Moschino So Real Cheap & Chic 30ml EDT Spray OPC-P5MYG8V-NEW
So Real Cheap & Chic by Moschino is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. So Real Cheap & Chic was launched in 2017. Top notes are Bitter...
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
MOSCHINO CHEAP AND CHIC SO REAL 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8011003838387
MOSCHINO CHEAP AND CHIC SO REAL 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Moschino Womens Cheap And Chic So Real Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size dc405268-29dd-4a36-b68c-61dafd4447cc
The bright citrus opening of bitter orange mandarin and a raspberry and blackcurrant sorbet gives way to a vibrant floral heart of pink peony jasmine petals and magnolia blossoms before an irresistible base of cedarwood oakmoss and ambroxan crystals rounds out this enchanting FloralCitrus eau de toilette..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.05
£27.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Moschino So Real Cheap & Chic EDT W 30 ml
una is a female fragrance from the fruity floral group. So Real Cheap & Chic was launched in 2017. The top notes are Bitter Orange, Mandarin, Sorbet, Raspberry, and Black Currant; the heart notes are Pink Peony, Magnolia, and Jasmine; the base notes are Ambroxan, Musk, Cedar, and Oak Moss.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bitter orange, mandarin, raspberry sorbet, blackcurrant sorbet
Heart note: Peony, jasmine, magnolia
Base note: Cedar, oakmoss, ambroxan
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Moschino Cheap & Chic So Real Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel