Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Montblanc
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £23.46to £56.9325 offersManufacturer: Montblanc
• Sensually masculine fragrance experience
• Bottle with simple and stylish design
• Fragrance composition with spicy freshness and aromatic, intense notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MontBlanc Legend Red 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men EDP HIM NEW
MontBlanc Legend Red 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men EDP HIM NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.46 / Unit
Montblanc Legend Red Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance 11-MB-LR-50P
Montblanc Legend Red Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mens Legend Red Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Him - Orange - One Size 09aaddac-166a-43f4-acc8-024824e731ba
Legend Red is a woody citrus fragrance for men, which was launched in 2022 by Montblanc. The fragrance contains top notes of Blood Orange, Grapefruit and Cardamom; with Middle Notes of Cedar, Clary Sage and Juniper Berries; and base notes of Atlas Cedar, Mahogany and Tonka Bean. The scent is an easy to wear and fresh masculine scent.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.83
£29.82
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50ml
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50ml is a bold, charismatic fragrance designed to amplify confidence and masculine allure. This dynamic scent opens with an invigorating burst of vibrant blood orange and zesty grapefruit. The heart of the fragrance reveals aromatic clary sage, adding depth and intensity for a truly compelling character. Finally, it rests on a sensual, woody base of rich mahogany and creamy tonka bean, ensuring remarkable longevity and a memorable trail.Housed in an iconic bottle of red lacquer with a polished silver cap, it combines sleek modernity with timeless elegance. Ideal for both daily wear and special occasions, this Eau de Parfum embodies passion, power, and sophistication.For best results, apply 2-3 sprays to clean pulse points—wrists, neck, and behind the ears. Hold the bottle 15-20cm away and allow the fragrance to dry naturally. For external use only. Flammable. Keep away from eyes, heat, and fire. Keep out of reach of children.
2 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red - Edp - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_10073932562712_51649015513368
Montblanc Legend Red is the boldest and most determined fragrance ever pronto to make you feel confident, strong, and powerful. The iconic and exceptional design of the bottle reveals the intensity of una red lacquered finish in contrast with the silver cap to create a elegante, chic, and modern style. The fragrance is una a new olfactory experience that opens with the energetic freshness of blood orange, intensified by aromatic notes of clary sage, while at the end we find a magnetic woody accord. Una a charismatic fragrance with a woody accord that evokes the thrill of speed, pronto making your heart beat even stronger.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 50ml 0693425
Indulge in the essence of luxury with the Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 50ml. It is a bold and energising fragrance that commands attention. It opens with a burst of blood orange, grapefruit, and spicy cardamom for a zesty kick. The heart blends clary sage and juniper berries, evoking the fresh outdoors. A rich base of mahogany, cedar, and tonka bean adds a strong, woody finish.
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montblanc Legend Red Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 11-MB-LR-50P#FG
Montblanc Legend Red Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
MONT BLANC LEGEND RED 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3386460127974
MONT BLANC LEGEND RED 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.32
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50ml For Men
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Perfume 10037082-SG
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10037082-SG
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
MONT BLANC LEGEND RED FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED
MONT BLANC LEGEND RED FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Him - Men's - Brand New 3386460127974
Montblanc Legend Red 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Him - Men's - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Him 3386460127974
Montblanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
LEGEND RED: 127974 EDP 50ML SPRAY MONTBLANC
LEGEND RED: 127974 EDP 50ML SPRAY MONTBLANC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Montblanc LEGEND RED 50ml (1.6 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED
Montblanc LEGEND RED 50ml (1.6 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Mont Blanc Legend Red - 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance
Mont Blanc Legend Red - 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red 3386460127981
Montblanc Legend Red, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Him Men Aftershave Perfume
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Him Men Aftershave Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum Mens Perfume Aftershave Spray
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum Mens Perfume Aftershave Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Red 50ml EDP Spray for Men
Mont Blanc Legend Red 50ml EDP Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Red 50ml EDP Spray for Men
Mont Blanc Legend Red 50ml EDP Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 50ml
Montblanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
InStock Mont blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml
Mont blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£56.93
£62.78
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Sensually masculine fragrance experience
Bottle with simple and stylish design
Fragrance composition with spicy freshness and aromatic, intense notes

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel