Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Montblanc
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £34.89to £71.1819 offersManufacturer: Montblanc
• Fragrance notes: blood orange, grapefruit, muscat sage, mahogany wood, tonka bean
• Intense, masculine scent with creamy sensuality
• Presented by British model Simon Clark
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montblanc Legend Red 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men EDP NEW HIM
Montblanc Legend Red 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men EDP NEW HIM, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.89 / Unit
Montblanc Legend Red 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Montblanc Legend Red 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mens Legend Red Eau De Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 0f2a7b13-a995-49c3-9437-48027e2d8705
Legend Red is a woody citrus fragrance for men, which was launched in 2022 by Montblanc. The fragrance contains top notes of Blood Orange, Grapefruit and Cardamom; with Middle Notes of Cedar, Clary Sage and Juniper Berries; and base notes of Atlas Cedar, Mahogany and Tonka Bean. The scent is an easy to wear and fresh masculine scent.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.81
£44.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend red EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9753418826008_50213281628440
Montblanc Legend Red, the bold and determined perfume ever ready to make you feel confident, strong and powerful. Iconic and exceptional bottle design reveals the intensity of a red lacquered finish contrasted with the silver cap to create a style
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 100ml
Embrace a bold and vibrant masculinity with Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum. This intense 100ml fragrance infuses the iconic Legend collection with a fiery new energy, crafted for the modern, confident man. It opens with an invigorating burst of zesty blood orange, awakening the senses with its fresh citrus character. The heart unfolds to reveal a crisp, aromatic sage accord, providing an earthy and refined balance. Finally, the scent settles into a deep, warm, and long-lasting base of rich mahogany wood.This eau de parfum concentration offers a powerful and memorable sillage, ensuring a sophisticated masculine presence for all-day and evening wear. Housed in a sleek, premium bottle adorned with the brand’s signature bold red aesthetic, it reflects Montblanc’s heritage of luxury. A versatile blend of fresh citrus, aromatic herbs, and woody accords makes it perfect for any occasion. Apply to pulse points for a captivating trail of confidence and elegance.
2 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray OPC-PD695DN-NEW
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray - A Timeless Scent of Elegance Introduction: Experience the allure of Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De...
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.43
Shipping: Free
MONTBLANC LEGEND RED 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
MONTBLANC LEGEND RED 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 100ML (For Men) 3386460127950
Montblanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 100ML (For Men), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGEND RED: 127950 EDP 100ML SPRAY MONTBLANC
LEGEND RED: 127950 EDP 100ML SPRAY MONTBLANC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.95 / Unit
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum, 100 ml MB021A01
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum, 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray For Men NEW& SEALED 3386460127950
Montblanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray For Men NEW& SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Eau de Parfum Red 100ml Glass Bottle Vibrant Citrus Woody Masculine Scent Spicy
Eau de Parfum Red 100ml Glass Bottle Vibrant Citrus Woody Masculine Scent Spicy, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.19 / Unit
Montblanc Legend Red 3386460127981
Montblanc Legend Red, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray For Him Men Aftershave Perfume
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray For Him Men Aftershave Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum Mens Perfume Aftershave Spray
Mont Blanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum Mens Perfume Aftershave Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 100ml
Montblanc Legend Red Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Red For Men - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Montblanc Legend Red For Men - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
InStock Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£71.18
£77.03
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Fragrance notes: blood orange, grapefruit, muscat sage, mahogany wood, tonka bean
Intense, masculine scent with creamy sensuality
Presented by British model Simon Clark

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Red Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel