Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Manufacturer: Montblanc
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 30 ml
- Scent note: Aromatic and woody
- Top note: Lavender, bergamot, lemon
- Heart note: White cedarwood, rose, jasmine
- Base note: Oak accord, sandalwood, tonka bean
Price History
1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
27 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette 30ml
Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette 30ml is a classic aromatic fougère fragrance that embodies the charismatic and sophisticated essence of the modern man. It opens with a vibrant burst of Lemon, Bergamot, and Mint, exuding an instant, approachable vitality. The heart unfolds with elegant layers of aromatic Lavender, delicate Violet Leaf, and soft Geranium, revealing a mature and intoxicating core. Finally, the base of rich Sandalwood, smooth Vetiver, and subtle Musk leaves a deep, steady, and unforgettable impression on the skin.Crafted with premium ingredients, this Eau de Toilette offers a harmonious and long-lasting scent profile that is both noble and versatile for any occasion, from daily commutes to formal events. Its 30ml compact bottle is ideal for on-the-go carry, easily fitting into a pocket or travel bag. The sleek, timeless design features a polished silver cap and transparent glass, subtly embossed with the brand logo, reflecting a distinguished taste. More than a fragrance, it is a symbol of elegance and legendary charm.
2 days

£20.15
£24.14
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MONT BLANC LEGEND 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED COS-MLEMTS1
MONT BLANC LEGEND 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£21.29
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette COSMLEMTS1
Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£21.30
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend 30ml EDT-S - Multi 6750404
Legend by Montblancis an Aromatic Fougere fragrance for men. An aromatic fougere fragrance, filled with contrasts. Dedicated to the inspiring, selfconfident man. This contemporary fragrance has depth, modernity and the right amount of discreet mysteriousness. The bottle, with it's heavy and slightly curved design of black and metallic colours is inspired by the famous Meisterstuck pen design, made of glass and metal.Fragrance NotesTop notes Lavender, Pineapple, Bergamot, Lemon VerbenaMiddle notes Red Apple, Dried Fruits, Oak Moss, Geranium, Coumarin, RoseBase notes Tonka Bean, Sandalwood

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette Spray 30 ml shopify_IT_10056773796120_51611774746904
Montblanc Legend Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml embodies elegance and masculine refinement. This fresh and enveloping fragrance combines citrus notes with a woody base, offering a perfect balance between energy and sophistication. Ideal for the modern man, it ensures una lasting persistence while maintaining a subtle yet distinctive scent throughout the day. The 30ml size is convenient to carry with you, perfect for those who desire a touch of class on every occasion. A must-have for those seeking style and personality.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mont Blanc Mens Legend Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Him - NA - One Size 8086d595-09f0-42e4-9a70-8ffba041a3d9
Launched in 2011 "Legend" by Montblanc comes from the nose of Olivier Pescheux and is an Aromatic Fougere. In regards to the notes used, "Legend" has top notes of Bergamot, Lavender, Lemon Verbena and Pineapple. The middle notes are Coumarin, Dried Fruits, Geranium, Oak Moss, Red Apple and Rose. In it's base notes "Legend" has Sandalwood and Tonka Bean.
Standard Delivery

£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mont Blanc Legend EDT - 30 ml shopify_IT_9753418694936_50213278384408
Top: Italian bergamot, litsea cubeba, French lavender, pineapple leaves Heart: fresh jasmine, white cedar, pomarose tm, rose Base: evernyl, ambrofix, sandalwood, tonka bean
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mont Blanc Legend EDT - 30 ml shopify_IT_9536452591940_49155307405636
Description | An expression of absolute masculinity and elegance for the confident and determined man. A fresh fougère. elegante representing contemporaneity and modernity. The opening features notes of bergamot and lavender, reinforced by sandalwood in the middle, and oakmoss at the base. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | An expression of absolute masculinity and elegance for the confident and determined man. A fresh fougère elegante which represents contemporaneity and modernity. The opening notes are bergamot and lavender, reinforced by sandalwood in the middle, and oakmoss in the base.

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml 0645885
Experience the blend of sophistication and freshness with Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml. It is the ultimate masculine fragrance. From the world-renowned luxury brand comes a fragrance which simultaneously expresses strength and softness; clarity and mystery. It opens with a Bergamot with Lavender and Pineapple. The heart scents include Oakmoss, Geranium and Coumarin. It ends with Sandalwood and Tonka for a lasting impression.

£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Mens Fragrance Sweet Fruity Scent COS-MLEMTS1
Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Mens Fragrance Sweet Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£22.82
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Mens EDT 30ml Fragrance COSMLEMTS1
Montblanc Legend Mens EDT 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Mens EDT 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift COSMLEMTS1
Montblanc Legend Mens EDT 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Him - NEW & SEALED COSMLEMTS1
Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Him - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.77 / ml
Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT New COS-MLEMTS1
Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Eau De Toilette Spray COSMLEMTS1
Montblanc Legend Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc LEGEND: 032704 EDT 30ML SPRAY MONTBLANC COS-MLEMTS1
LEGEND: 032704 EDT 30ML SPRAY MONTBLANC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray COSMLEMTS1
Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£24.99
Shipping: Free
MONTBLANC Legend Long Lasting Eau de Toilette Fragrance Spray *CHOOSE SIZE* COSMLEMTS1
MONTBLANC Legend Long Lasting Eau de Toilette Fragrance Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend COSMLEMTS1
Montblanc Legend, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£28.15
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette EDT 30ml Spray - Boxed & Sealed RRP £35.00 COSMLEMTS1
Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette EDT 30ml Spray - Boxed & Sealed RRP £35.00, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£29.95
£33.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend EDT M 30 ml shopify_IT_9753418858776_50213281661208
Top: Italian bergamot, litsea cubeba, French lavender, pineapple leaves Heart: fresh jasmine, white cedar, pomarose tm, rose Base: evernyl, ambrofix, sandalwood, tonka bean
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend 30ml EDT Spray for Men COSMLEMTS1
Mont Blanc Legend 30ml EDT Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£34.49
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Legend Men 30ml EDT Spray COS-MLEMTS1
Mont Blanc Legend Men 30ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£34.49
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Mens Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Boxed & Sealed COSMLEMTS1
Mont Blanc Legend Mens Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£34.95
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Montblanc LEGEND 30ml (1 Fl.Oz) Eau De Toilette EDT Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED COS-MLEMTS1
Montblanc LEGEND 30ml (1 Fl.Oz) Eau De Toilette EDT Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml COS-MLEMTS1
Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£40.40
£46.25
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Mont Blanc Legend 30ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men
Mont Blanc Legend 30ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Aromatic and woody |
| Top note: Lavender, bergamot, lemon |
| Heart note: White cedarwood, rose, jasmine |
| Base note: Oak accord, sandalwood, tonka bean |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price