Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Montblanc
Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £35.49to £102.0040 offersManufacturer: Montblanc
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Aromatic and woody
• Top note: Lavender, bergamot, lemon
• Heart note: White cedarwood, rose, jasmine
• Base note: Oak accord, sandalwood, tonka bean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum 100ml Men’s Fragrance Spray MB008A01
Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum 100ml Men’s Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend (PDM PERCIVAL TWIST) EDT 100ml Men's Spray (BRAND NEW SEALED) MB008A01
Mont Blanc Legend (PDM PERCIVAL TWIST) EDT 100ml Men's Spray (BRAND NEW SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette 100ml
Discover the essence of resolute masculinity with Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette. This iconic 100ml fragrance embodies the charismatic and sensual spirit of the modern man, inspired by the timeless design of Montblanc's most celebrated writing instruments.A masterful composition by perfumer Olivier Pescheux, this fresh fougère scent opens with a vibrant burst of Italian bergamot, French lavandin, pineapple leaf, and verbena. Its heart reveals a magnetic and complex blend of crisp red apple, dried fruits, geranium, rose, and earthy oakmoss. Finally, the fragrance settles into a profound and powerful base of warm sandalwood, rich tonka bean, and evernyl, leaving a memorable and long-lasting trail.Housed in an elegant bottle of glass and metal, this scent is a statement of minimalist luxury. Sophisticated and versatile, Montblanc Legend is the perfect signature scent for both daily wear and special occasions, offering a confident and inspiring presence throughout the day.
2 days
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Mens Legend Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - NA - One Size 8307e01b-7d8c-429e-8a38-d579659e64e3
Launched in 2011 "Legend" by Montblanc comes from the nose of Olivier Pescheux and is an Aromatic Fougere. In regards to the notes used, "Legend" has top notes of Bergamot, Lavender, Lemon Verbena and Pineapple. The middle notes are Coumarin, Dried Fruits, Geranium, Oak Moss, Red Apple and Rose. In it's base notes "Legend" has Sandalwood and Tonka Bean.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.90
£45.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette Men's Aftershave Spray 100ml - Black 5262444
Legend, the luxurious, striking, masculine scent by Mont Blanc. An aromatic Fougere fragrance, filled with contrasts. This contemporary fragrance has depth, modernity and the right amount of discreet mysteriousness. The bottle, with it's heavy and slightly curved design of black and metallic colours is inspired by the famous Meisterstuck pen design, made of glass and metal.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Set Montblanc Legend Edt 100ml Gel Mini@ OPC-PDXHNRG-NEW
SetMontblancLegendEdt100mlGelMini@
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_9750251700504_50175342215448
Top: Italian bergamot, litsea cubeba, French lavender, pineapple leaves Heart: fresh jasmine, white cedar, pomarose tm, rose Base: evernyl, ambrofix, sandalwood, tonka bean
in stock
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend EDT M 100ml shopify_IT_9376997474628_48728479138116
Description | An expression of absolute masculinity and elegance for the confident and determined man. A fresh fougère. elegante representing contemporaneity and modernity. The opening features notes of bergamot and lavender, reinforced by sandalwood in the middle, and oakmoss at the base. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | An expression of absolute masculinity and elegance for the confident and determined man. A fresh fougère elegante which represents contemporaneity and modernity. The opening notes are bergamot and lavender, reinforced by sandalwood in the middle, and oakmoss in the base.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette Men 100 ml 6c1c6bb2-b157-4a13-b9ed-0f27121b09e8
Description | An expression of absolute masculinity and elegance for the confident and determined man. A fresh, elegant fougère that represents contemporaneity and modernity. At the opening, we find notes of bergamot and lavender, strengthened in the heart by sandalwood, while at the base we find oakmoss.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | An expression of absolute masculinity and elegance for the confident and determined man. A fresh, elegant fougère that represents contemporaneity and modernity. At the opening, we find notes of bergamot and lavender, strengthened in the heart by sandalwood, while at the base we find oakmoss.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mont Blanc Legend gift set EDT 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml and miniature EDT 7.5 ml shopify_IT_9536453017924_49155307831620
The Mont Blanc Legend gift set is the ideal choice for the elegante and sophisticated man who desires a complete olfactory experience. It includes a 100 ml una Eau de Toilette, a 100 ml shower gel, and a 7.5 ml miniature una Eau de Toilette, perfect for always carrying the fragranza with you. The distinctive fragrance combines fresh and woody notes, enhancing a determined and refined character. The shower gel gently cleanses the skin, leaving a prolonged sensation of freshness with una. This set represents a perfect gift, combining practicality and luxury in a single elegante package. Mont Blanc Legend expresses confidence and charm, ideal for chi seeking a versatile essence to wear on any occasion.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Legend Gift Set Eau De Toilette Men 100 ml, Shower Gel 100 ml and Eau De Toilette Men 7.5 ml 1fcafdd2-0ba2-4339-babe-b09636e45d04
Elevate your grooming experience and express your unique style with the Mont Blanc legend gift set, an essential addition to the refined man's collection, offering exceptional quality and a memorable fragrance. Embrace the legend today.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml 0643727
Embrace elegance with the Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml. Legend by Montblanc is an aromatic fougere fragrance for men. It is filled with contrasts. Dedicated to the inspiring, self-confident man. This contemporary fragrance has depth, modernity and the right amount of discreet mysteriousness. The bottle, with its heavy and slightly curved design of black and metallic colours, is inspired by the famous Meisterstuck pen design, made of glass and metal.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Mont blanc Legend gift set EDT 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml and EDT miniature 7.5 ml 100 ml shopify_IT_10039434346776_51571582992664
The Legend gift set from Montblanc includes a 100 ml Eau de Toilette, a 100 ml shower gel, and a 7.5 ml miniature, perfect for those who desire a complete and refined olfactory experience. The fragrance elegante is modern and expresses masculinity and confidence, while the gentle cleansing shower gel completes the daily routine with a lasting feeling of freshness from una. Ideal for those seeking style and practicality in an exclusive box, also perfect as a classy gift.
in stock
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Men's-For Him Sealed Brand New MB008A01
Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Men's-For Him Sealed Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Men's-For Him Sealed Brand New MB008A01
Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Men's-For Him Sealed Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Montblanc MONT BLANC LEGEND 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED MB008A01
MONT BLANC LEGEND 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Men New & Sealed -FREE POST MB008A01
Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Men New & Sealed -FREE POST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Mens For Him -Brand New Sealed MB008A01
Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Mens For Him -Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£40.00
£44.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Mens For Him MB008A01
Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Mens For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
LEGEND: 032681 EDT 100ML SPRAY MONTBLANC MB008A01
LEGEND: 032681 EDT 100ML SPRAY MONTBLANC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.16 / Unit
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT For Him - Brand New MB008A01
Mont Blanc Legend 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette MB008A01
Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Men's For Him Sealed Brand New MB008A01
Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Men's For Him Sealed Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.99 / 100 ml
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Men's-For Him Sealed Brand New MB008A01
Mont Blanc Legend Eau De Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Men's-For Him Sealed Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.45 / 100 ml
MONTBLANC LEGEND 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK MB008A01
MONTBLANC LEGEND 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
Montblanc MONT BLANC LEGEND Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml For Men *GENUINE* NEW MB008A01
MONT BLANC LEGEND Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml For Men *GENUINE* NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.08
Shipping: Free
Montblanc MONT BLANC LEGEND 100MLS EDT SPRAY NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P MB008A01
MONT BLANC LEGEND 100MLS EDT SPRAY NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Gift Set 100ml EDT Shower Gel Travel Spray New Men's For Him
Montblanc Legend Gift Set 100ml EDT Shower Gel Travel Spray New Men's For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Mont Blanc Legend - 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance
Mont Blanc Legend - 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Black Glass Bottle Aromatic Fougere Scent Extra Bold MB008A01
Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Black Glass Bottle Aromatic Fougere Scent Extra Bold, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.34 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Aromatic and woody
Top note: Lavender, bergamot, lemon
Heart note: White cedarwood, rose, jasmine
Base note: Oak accord, sandalwood, tonka bean
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel