Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Montblanc
Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £32.00to £70.7525 offersManufacturer: Montblanc
• 50 ml Vaporizer/Spray
• Aromatic fragrance with herbal notes
• Woody fougère scent for men
• Intense fragrance effect, long-lasting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum Spray For Men 50ml FREE SHIPPING NOT SPECIFIED
Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum Spray For Men 50ml FREE SHIPPING, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP For Him - Brand New NOTSPECIFIED
Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum 50ml
Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum 50ml is a masterful reinterpretation of the iconic Montblanc Legend fragrance, crafted for the modern active man who blends elegance into daily life. This fresh aromatic woody scent strikes the perfect balance between invigorating freshness and warm woody depth. It opens with a vibrant burst of bergamot and violet, leading to a heart of sophisticated jasmine and geranium before settling into a base of earthy moss and rich, vibrant woods. The result is a long-lasting, refined masculine sillage that is both memorable and versatile.Encased in timeless Montblanc design, the 50ml portable bottle is ideal for the discerning man on the move. Its perfect size makes it a sophisticated companion for daily wear, fitting effortlessly into a briefcase or travel bag for urban and outdoor use. More than a fragrance, it is a signature scent for the dynamic individual, offering all-day performance for every occasion from the office to evening events. Apply to pulse points for optimal diffusion and reapply as desired to maintain its distinctive character.
2 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mens Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 50ml - One Size 13019bae-8abe-4eca-ac64-75e41f0e7df0
Legend Blue, launched in 2024, is a fragrance for men by Montblanc. Perfect for Spring and Summer this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. This fragrance contains top notes of Lavender and Mint Middle notes of this fragrance are Sandalwood and Cedar with base notes of Ambroxan and Moss.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.57
£41.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mont Blanc Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum 50ml 0639247
Discover elegance in a captivating fragrance with Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum 50ml. It is an aromatic fougere fragrance for men. A striking and masculine fragrance that has exciting contrasts to create a unique olfactory scent for inspiring and confident men. The fragrance opens with fresh aromatic tones of bergamot, lavender, pineapple leaf and exotic verbena. The heart emphasises the oakmoss note merged with geranium, coumarin, apple, rose, and Pomarosa molecule. The base contains sandalwood, tonka and evernyl.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mens Legend Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Him - NA - One Size 4ef3f095-83c0-4d05-88af-9b6e62ea2d09
Launched in 2011 "Legend" by Montblanc comes from the nose of Olivier Pescheux and is an Aromatic Fougere. In regards to the notes used, "Legend" has top notes of Bergamot, Lavender, Lemon Verbena and Pineapple. The middle notes are Coumarin, Dried Fruits, Geranium, Oak Moss, Red Apple and Rose. In it's base notes "Legend" has Sandalwood and Tonka Bean.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.73
£44.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mont blanc Legend Eau de Parfum EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9789462184216_50385410162968
An aromatic woody fougére fragrance that recalls the iconic flask-shaped bottle. The golden details recall the precision of the Maison, while the intense black lacquering expresses the powerful character of the fragrance. Legend Eau de
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml shopify_IT_9603394568516_49341486399812
Like blue which is synonymous with truth, serenity, wisdom and trust, this fragrance aromatica, woody and fresh reflects the contrasting facets of the Legend Blue man. It opens with a powerful, fresh and aromatic accord of spearmint and lavender, for
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum Spray For Men 50ml FREE SHIPPING NOT SPECIFIED
Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum Spray For Men 50ml FREE SHIPPING, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Montblanc Legend Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift NOTSPECIFIED
Montblanc Legend Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend 50ml Men's Eau de Parfum (BRAND NEW SEALED) NOT SPECIFIED
Montblanc Legend 50ml Men's Eau de Parfum (BRAND NEW SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Parfum NOTSPECIFIED
Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
LEGEND: 118132 EDP 50ML SPRAY MONTBLANC NOT SPECIFIED
LEGEND: 118132 EDP 50ML SPRAY MONTBLANC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.43 / Unit
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10049136-SG
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Perfume 10049136-SG
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 50ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Him 3386460144247
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Men Fragrance Perfume New Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Montblanc Legend Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Men Fragrance Perfume New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
MONTBLANC LEGEND 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
MONTBLANC LEGEND 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Mont Blanc Legend - 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance
Mont Blanc Legend - 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Men's Eau de Parfum Black Silver 50ml Glass Bottle Woody Aromatic Scent Intense NOT SPECIFIED
Men's Eau de Parfum Black Silver 50ml Glass Bottle Woody Aromatic Scent Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.27 / Unit
Montblanc LEGEND BLUE 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Montblanc LEGEND BLUE 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc LEGEND 50ml (1.6 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Montblanc LEGEND 50ml (1.6 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml NOT SPECIFIED
Mont Blanc Legend Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£70.75
£76.60
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
50 ml Vaporizer/Spray
Aromatic fragrance with herbal notes
Woody fougère scent for men
Intense fragrance effect, long-lasting

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel