Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Montblanc
- Fresh woody scent with an intense signature
- Creation by star perfumer Olivier Pescheux
- Notes of bergamot, violet, jasmine, magnolia, moss, wood, and leather
Price History
1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.20
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mens Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml - One Size 954c0223-da55-49a0-bdec-fe9401e26053
Legend Blue, launched in 2024, is a fragrance for men by Montblanc. Perfect for Spring and Summer this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. This fragrance contains top notes of Lavender and Mint Middle notes of this fragrance are Sandalwood and Cedar with base notes of Ambroxan and Moss.
Standard Delivery

£50.88
£53.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Montblanc Mens Legend Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - NA - One Size 2eb1bcb2-705c-4ad3-9799-301c1bbf1c30
Montblanc Mens Legend Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - NA - One Size | Montblanc Sale | Discount Designer Brands
Standard Delivery

£50.99
£53.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Montblanc Legend 100ml EDP Spray - Sophisticated Aromatic Woody Men's Fragrance for Daily or Evening Wear OPC-P8H9BM6-NEW
Montblanc Legend 100ml EDP Spray Montblanc Legend is a sophisticated and powerful fragrance designed for the modern man. This 100ml Eau de Parfum...

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9754823786776_50254263091480
An aromatic woody fougére fragrance that recalls the iconic flask-shaped bottle. The golden details recall the precision of the Maison, while the intense black lacquering expresses the powerful character of the fragrance. Legend Eau de
in stock

£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend EDP M 100ml shopify_IT_9376999014724_48728480973124
Description | Una woody fougère fragrance aromatica which recalls the iconic flask-shaped bottle. The golden details recall the precision of the Maison, while the intense black lacquer expresses the powerful character of the fragrance. Legend Eau de Parfum differs from the Eau de Toilette version by the addition of three new ingredients: fresh violet leaves, highlighted by una floral note of magnolia, and una captivating trail of wood and leather. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Una woody fougère fragrance aromatica which recalls the iconic flask-shaped bottle. The golden details recall the precision of the Maison, while the intense black lacquer expresses the powerful character of the fragrance. Legend Eau de Parfum differs from the Eau de Toilette version by the addition of three new ingredients: fresh violet leaves, highlighted by una floral note of magnolia, and una captivating trail of wood and leather.

£71.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Legend EDP M 100 ml 119aa98d-3cb2-470f-9a2c-df53bb2d275d
Description | A woody aromatic fougère fragrance that echoes the iconic flask-shaped bottle. The golden details recall the precision of the Maison, while the deep black lacquer expresses the powerful character of the fragrance. Legend Eau de Parfum stands out from the Eau de Toilette version by the addition of three new ingredients: fresh violet leaves, highlighted by a floral note of magnolia, and an alluring trail of wood and leather.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | A woody aromatic fougère fragrance that echoes the iconic flask-shaped bottle. The golden details recall the precision of the Maison, while the deep black lacquer expresses the powerful character of the fragrance. Legend Eau de Parfum stands out from the Eau de Toilette version by the addition of three new ingredients: fresh violet leaves, highlighted by a floral note of magnolia, and an alluring trail of wood and leather.

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Set Montblanc: Legend Blue Eau De Parfum for Men 50 ml + Legend Blue Body Wash Gel for All Skin Types 100 ml shopify_IT_10006431990040_51470028701976
The Montblanc Legend Blue Set represents the essence of contemporary masculine elegance, combining refinement and freshness in a unique sensory experience. This gift box contains the 50 ml Eau de Parfum Legend Blue, una an intense and enveloping fragrance that blends citrus notes, woody accents, and aromatic hints, perfect for the dynamic man who wishes to leave a lasting impression. The balanced and sophisticated olfactory composition enhances personality with a touch of modernity without sacrificing tradition Montblanc. Accompanied by the innovative 100 ml Legend Blue Cleansing Shower Gel, this set ensures una complete body care. Its gentle formula, suitable for all skin types, effectively cleanses while maintaining hydration and leaving una a pleasant feeling of freshness that lasts throughout the day. The perfect duo for those seeking a practical yet refined beauty ritual, capable of enhancing one's image and boosting personal confidence. Ideal as a classy gift or for an exclusive daily treatment, the Montblanc Legend Blue Set combines quality, style, and functionality, meeting the needs of the modern man who does not compromise on care and distinction.
in stock

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_9603394535748_49341486367044
Description | Inspired by the most emblematic elements of the legendary Maison Montblanc, Legend Blue Eau de Parfum celebrates the charismatic, sensual, and confident man. A man unafraid to explore uncharted territory, to leave his mark, to live his own life with passion, to forge his own path to success and become a legend. Like the color blue, which stands for truth, serenity, wisdom, and trust, this fragrance aromatica, Woody and fresh, it reflects the contrasting facets of the Legend Blue man. It opens with a powerful, fresh and aromatic accord of spearmint and lavender, then reveals an authentic heart of cedarwood and sandalwood. Finally, ambroxan combined with notes of musk leaves una intense and enveloping trail · Top notes: Spearmint · Heart notes: Woody accord of Cedarwood and Sandalwood · Base notes: Ambroxan With the classic distinctive codes of Montblanc, The bottle design has become as legendary as the fragrance itself, with its curved shape and solida and its voluptuous softness. For the first time, the Legend bottle reveals the liquid inside through the transparent blue glass, elegantly combined with una silver upper part decorated with the logo Montblanc.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Inspired by the most emblematic elements of the legendary Maison Montblanc, Legend Blue Eau de Parfum celebrates the charismatic, sensual, and confident man. A man unafraid to explore uncharted territory, to leave his mark, to live his own life with passion, to forge his own path to success and become a legend. Like the color blue, which stands for truth, serenity, wisdom, and trust, this fragrance aromatica, Woody and fresh, it reflects the contrasting facets of the Legend Blue man. It opens with a powerful, fresh and aromatic accord of spearmint and lavender, then reveals an authentic heart of cedarwood and sandalwood. Finally, ambroxan combined with notes of musk leaves una intense and enveloping trail · Top notes: Spearmint · Heart notes: Woody accord of Cedarwood and Sandalwood · Base notes: Ambroxan With the classic distinctive codes of Montblanc, The bottle design has become as legendary as the fragrance itself, with its curved shape and solida and its voluptuous softness. For the first time, the Legend bottle reveals the liquid inside through the transparent blue glass, elegantly combined with una silver upper part decorated with the logo Montblanc.

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Montblanc Legend Blue Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml 84268f3e-675c-4cf5-a666-f8eb05f861fe
Description | Inspired by the most emblematic elements of the legendary Maison Montblanc, Legend Blue Eau de Parfum celebrates the charismatic, sensual, and confident man. A man who is not afraid to face unexplored paths, to leave his mark, to live his own way with passion to forge his own road to success and become a legend. Like blue, which is synonymous with truth, serenity, wisdom, and confidence, this aromatic, woody, and fresh fragrance reflects the contrasting facets of the Legend Blue man. It opens with a powerful fresh and aromatic accord of spearmint and lavender, then reveals an authentic heart of cedarwood and sandalwood. Finally, ambroxan combined with musk notes leaves an intense and enveloping trail · Top notes: Spearmint · Heart notes: Woody accord of Cedarwood and Sandalwood · Base notes: Ambroxan With the classic distinctive codes of Montblanc, the bottle design has become as legendary as the fragrance itself, with its curved and solid shape and voluptuous softness. For the first time, the Legend bottle reveals the liquid inside through transparent blue glass, elegantly paired with a silver top adorned with the Montblanc logo.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Inspired by the most emblematic elements of the legendary Maison Montblanc, Legend Blue Eau de Parfum celebrates the charismatic, sensual, and confident man. A man who is not afraid to face unexplored paths, to leave his mark, to live his own way with passion to forge his own road to success and become a legend. Like blue, which is synonymous with truth, serenity, wisdom, and confidence, this aromatic, woody, and fresh fragrance reflects the contrasting facets of the Legend Blue man. It opens with a powerful fresh and aromatic accord of spearmint and lavender, then reveals an authentic heart of cedarwood and sandalwood. Finally, ambroxan combined with musk notes leaves an intense and enveloping trail · Top notes: Spearmint · Heart notes: Woody accord of Cedarwood and Sandalwood · Base notes: Ambroxan With the classic distinctive codes of Montblanc, the bottle design has become as legendary as the fragrance itself, with its curved and solid shape and voluptuous softness. For the first time, the Legend bottle reveals the liquid inside through transparent blue glass, elegantly paired with a silver top adorned with the Montblanc logo.

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MONTBLANC Set Montblanc Legend EDP 100ML Gelmini, 100 ml B0CT3FBX4L
Gentle formulation supports a pleasant care routine while helping the product fit easily into daily grooming habits Specific detail such as 100 ml helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Practical format is easy to keep at home, in a wash bag, or on a dressing table for regular use Clear product identity helps customers select the right beauty item by shade, format, volume, or care purpose Refined finish from MONTBLANC brings dependable everyday use with a clean, customer-friendly presentation

£75.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
MONTBLANC Legend 100ml EDP for Men BRAND NEW Genuine Free Delivery MB019A01
MONTBLANC Legend 100ml EDP for Men BRAND NEW Genuine Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Him 3386460144230
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£48.69
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray For Men - NEW & SEALED MB019A01
Montblanc Legend 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray For Men - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10049135-SG
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.74
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume 10049135-SG
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.74
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£56.69
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml–100ml Men’s Aftershave Free P&P
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml–100ml Men’s Aftershave Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum 100ml Men's Perfume MB019A01
Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum 100ml Men's Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
Montblanc LEGEND BLUE 100ml (3.4 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Montblanc LEGEND BLUE 100ml (3.4 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£71.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Blue - Eau De Parfum 100 Ml shopify_IT_10028730482968_51533557825816
Like blue, which is synonymous with truth, serenity, wisdom, and trust, this aromatic, woody, and fresh fragrance reflects the contrasting facets of the man Legend Blue. It opens with a powerful fresh and aromatic accord of mint verde and lavender, before revealing an authentic heart of cedarwood and sandalwood. Finally, ambroxan combined with musk notes leaves una an intense and enveloping trail. With the classic distinctive codes of Montblanc, the bottle design has become as legendary as the fragrance itself, with its curved shape and solida and its voluptuous softness. For the first time, the Legend bottle reveals the liquid inside through the transparent blue glass, elegantly paired with a una silver-topped cap adorned with the Montblanc logo.
in stock

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Fresh woody scent with an intense signature |
| Creation by star perfumer Olivier Pescheux |
| Notes of bergamot, violet, jasmine, magnolia, moss, wood, and leather |
Price History
1M 3M
Montblanc Legend Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price