Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price History
1M
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Legend Blue 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PDSRJN5-NEW
Montblanc Legend Blue highlights a different side of the Legend man: elegant, masculine, modern, and timeless. His radiant aura, gentle strength,

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Legend Blue - Eau De Parfum 100 Ml
Like blue, which is synonymous with truth, serenity, wisdom, and trust, this aromatic, woody, and fresh fragrance reflects the contrasting facets of the man Legend Blue. It opens with a powerful fresh and aromatic accord of mint verde and lavender, before revealing an authentic heart of cedarwood and sandalwood. Finally, ambroxan combined with musk notes leaves una an intense and enveloping trail. With the classic distinctive codes of Montblanc, the bottle design has become as legendary as the fragrance itself, with its curved shape and solida and its voluptuous softness. For the first time, the Legend bottle reveals the liquid inside through the transparent blue glass, elegantly paired with a una silver-topped cap adorned with the Montblanc logo.
in stock

£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_9603394535748_49341486367044
Description | Inspired by the most emblematic elements of the legendary Maison Montblanc, Legend Blue Eau de Parfum celebrates the charismatic, sensual, and confident man. A man unafraid to explore uncharted territory, to leave his mark, to live his own life with passion, to forge his own path to success and become a legend. Like the color blue, which stands for truth, serenity, wisdom, and trust, this fragrance aromatica, Woody and fresh, it reflects the contrasting facets of the Legend Blue man. It opens with a powerful, fresh and aromatic accord of spearmint and lavender, then reveals an authentic heart of cedarwood and sandalwood. Finally, ambroxan combined with notes of musk leaves una intense and enveloping trail · Top notes: Spearmint · Heart notes: Woody accord of Cedarwood and Sandalwood · Base notes: Ambroxan With the classic distinctive codes of Montblanc, The bottle design has become as legendary as the fragrance itself, with its curved shape and solida and its voluptuous softness. For the first time, the Legend bottle reveals the liquid inside through the transparent blue glass, elegantly combined with una silver upper part decorated with the logo Montblanc.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Inspired by the most emblematic elements of the legendary Maison Montblanc, Legend Blue Eau de Parfum celebrates the charismatic, sensual, and confident man. A man unafraid to explore uncharted territory, to leave his mark, to live his own life with passion, to forge his own path to success and become a legend. Like the color blue, which stands for truth, serenity, wisdom, and trust, this fragrance aromatica, Woody and fresh, it reflects the contrasting facets of the Legend Blue man. It opens with a powerful, fresh and aromatic accord of spearmint and lavender, then reveals an authentic heart of cedarwood and sandalwood. Finally, ambroxan combined with notes of musk leaves una intense and enveloping trail · Top notes: Spearmint · Heart notes: Woody accord of Cedarwood and Sandalwood · Base notes: Ambroxan With the classic distinctive codes of Montblanc, The bottle design has become as legendary as the fragrance itself, with its curved shape and solida and its voluptuous softness. For the first time, the Legend bottle reveals the liquid inside through the transparent blue glass, elegantly combined with una silver upper part decorated with the logo Montblanc.

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Legend Blue 100ml Men — Eau de Parfum e7d5ee5f-696e-486e-95cb-2686b41c0a44
Mont Blanc Montblanc Legend Blue Spray — Eau de Parfum for Men A blue woody fragrance that evokes modern elegance for men. A fresh essence. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: green mint, lava mineral accord, bergamot Heart notes: lavender, aquatic accord, geranium Base notes: amber, musk, woods, vanilla Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man who loves fresh, contemporary woody fragrances for everyday wear.

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mont Blanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum
Mont Blanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£63.36
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Men's Legend Blue Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 100ml YDD15351-247-230
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum highlights a different side of the Legend man: elegant, masculine, modern, and timeless. Inspiration His radiant aura, gentle strength, and unconventional wisdom are channeled in this eau de parfum. Scent This fresh woody aromatic fragrance reflects the contrasting facets of the Legend Blue man. It opens with a powerful fresh and aromatic accord of spearmint and lavender, then reveals an authentic woody heart of cedarwood and sandalwood. Finally, the ambroxan combined with moss notes leaves an intense and diffusive trail. - Fragrance Family: Woody, Aromatic - Top Notes: Spearmint - Heart Notes: Woody accord, Cedarwood, Sandalwood - Base Notes: Ambroxan Bottle The Legend bottle reveals the liquid inside through clear blue glass, elegantly paired with a silver upper part adorned with the Montblanc emblem. The silver cap is embossed with the wordmark, reminiscent of another legend: the Montblanc Meisterstck. | Montblanc Men's Legend Blue Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 100ml

£68.00
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Montblanc Legend Blue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price