Montblanc Individuel Eau de Toilette 75 ml

Manufacturer: Montblanc
Montblanc Individuel Eau de Toilette 75 ml
from £28.99to £47.497 offersManufacturer: Montblanc
• Fragrance notes: bergamot, coriander, lavender, mint, rosemary, juniper berry, cinnamon, geranium, jasmine, orange blossom, violet, amber, dark chocolate, oakmoss, raspberry, musk, patchouli, sandalwood, tonka bean, vanilla
• Suitable for important business meetings, parties, or dates
• Enhances confidence and sex appeal
• Wearable daily
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Montblanc Individuel Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montblanc Individuel Eau De Toilette 75ml Spray
Montblanc Individuel Eau De Toilette 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mens Mont Blanc Individuel Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - Orange - One Size a059eff6-0156-4675-8b2c-21a2daad61f7
Individuel by Montblanc is an oriental woody fragrance for men. Top notes: cinnamon, lavender, pineapple, juniper berries, mint, bergamot, rosemary, coriander and cardamom. Middle notes: orange blossom, violet, geranium and jasmine. Base notes: raspberry, vanilla, sandalwood dark chocolate, musk, amber, patchouli, vetiver and oakmoss. Individuel was launched in 2003.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mont blanc Individuel EDT 75ml shopify_IT_10039433888024_51571582533912
Individuel EDT 75ml by Mont Blanc is a una masculine and sophisticated fragrance, designed for the modern and confident man. Fresh and spicy notes blend with woody accents, offering a distinctive and refined aroma. Perfect for any occasion, this eau de toilette ensures long-lasting una, enhancing personality with a touch of exclusivity. The minimalist design of the bottle reflects the balance between tradition and innovation, making it an excellent choice for those seeking style and class.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Montblanc Mont Blanc Individual EDT M 75 ml shopify_IT_9750251372824_50175333073176
Mont Blanc Individual EDT 75 ml a refined and versatile masculine fragrance, ideal for the modern man who wishes to stand out with elegance. Its aromatic composition combines fresh and spicy notes with woody nuances, creating a harmonious and seductive balance. This persistently long-lasting eau de toilette is perfectly suited to any occasion, from the work context to evening events. The sober and sophisticated design of the bottle reflects the exclusive essence of the brand Montblanc, symbol of quality and timeless style. Choosing Individuel means relying on a fragrance that enhances the personality with discretion and charm, offering a unique and memorable olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mont blanc Individuel eau de toilette - 75ml shopify_IT_15350197813572_55862391243076
Individuel EDT by Montblanc, in the refined 75 ml packaging, is una fragranza elegante designed for the modern and sophisticated man. Its composition aromatica combines fresh and woody notes, creating a perfect balance between energy and refinement. The essences of lavender and anise blend with accords of mahogany and sandalwood, offering an enveloping and long-lasting fragrance that lingers on the skin. This eau de toilette expresses personality, confidence, and style, making it ideal for any occasion, from work to evening events. Thanks to the Montblanc quality, Individuel guarantees una a sensation of well-being and distinction, making it una an exclusive choice for chi who wants to leave a memorable impression.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Individuel Eau de Toilette
Mont Blanc Individuel Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montblanc Mont Blanc Individuel 75ml EDT Spray for Men
Mont Blanc Individuel 75ml EDT Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Montblanc Individuel Eau de Toilette Spray - the fragrance for the modern individualist - with scent notes of mint, juniper berries, cinnamon, geranium, orange blossoms, and jasmine, the smell becomes very gentle - vanilla, musk, and raspberry provide gentle warmth through the base note - the bottle impresses with its noble design - content: 75 ml
Fragrance notes: bergamot, coriander, lavender, mint, rosemary, juniper berry, cinnamon, geranium, jasmine, orange blossom, violet, amber, dark chocolate, oakmoss, raspberry, musk, patchouli, sandalwood, tonka bean, vanilla
Suitable for important business meetings, parties, or dates
Enhances confidence and sex appeal
Wearable daily

Price History

1M
Montblanc Individuel Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel