Montblanc Extreme Leather Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Manufacturer: Montblanc
- Fragrance attributes: amber, leathery
- Top notes: Saffiano leather, heart notes: iris, base notes: musk
- Packaged in a luxurious design
Price History
1M
Montblanc Extreme Leather Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Montblanc Extreme Leather Eau De Parfum Spray For Men 125ml OPC-PGKPKMJ-NEW
Montblanc Collection Extreme Leather Eau de Parfum for Men is a bold Montblanc fragrance inspired by the maison's refined leather craftsmanship.

£109.75
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mens Extreme Leather Eau de Parfum for Men - 125ml Spray - One Size 0198655d-7c4f-7437-b412-345ba44b52ef
Experience the essence of elegance with Montblanc Extreme Leather Eau de Parfum. This captivating fragrance for men combines rich, powdery notes of iris with the smooth allure of sensual musk, creating a refined scent that exudes confidence and sophistication. Perfect for the modern man, this 125ml spray is designed to leave a lasting impression and elevate your presence in any setting. Indulge in a fragrance that embodies strength and charm, making it an essential addition to your grooming routine.
Standard Delivery

£109.75
£112.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mont blanc Extreme Leather EDP - 125 ml shopify_IT_9750250520856_50175315411224
The sensorial experience and fragrance of leather Montblanc they have now been packaged in a woody and relaxing eau de parfum. The combination of soft, luxurious leather and sensual notes of iris creates a fragrance reminiscent of natural suede with
in stock

£147.00
Shipping: Free
Mont blanc Extreme Leather EDP - 125 ml ce7aa1cf-6a8e-4c59-955f-0268021901ae
The sensory experience and the fragrance of Montblanc leather have now been captured in a woody and relaxing eau de parfum. The combination of soft, luxurious leather and sensual iris notes creates a fragrance reminiscent of natural suede with

£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance attributes: amber, leathery |
| Top notes: Saffiano leather, heart notes: iris, base notes: musk |
| Packaged in a luxurious design |
Price History
1M
Montblanc Extreme Leather Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price