Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Manufacturer: Montblanc
- Contents: 60 ml
- Silver-blue bottle
- Composition: Bergamot, sea, and woody accords
- Inspired by sky, sea, and mountains
- Citrusy maritime, woody fragrance
Price History
1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Montblanc MONT BLANC EXPLORER ULTRA BLUE FOR MEN 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED MB128800
MONT BLANC EXPLORER ULTRA BLUE FOR MEN 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray MB128800
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau De Parfum 60ml 0639242
Discover elegance in a captivating fragrance with Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau De Parfum 60ml. It is a citrus aromatic fragrance for men. It's a fragrance for the free-spirited man who loves travel and adventure and is always planning his next trip away or gets excited at the prospect of going to a new place. Inspired by the deep blue ocean, an explorer for life, it has bergamot and lemon notes, together with fruity notes and pink pepper. The heart of the composition is dominated by sea accords combined with ambergris, while the base is built from patchouli, woody notes, and leather. Top notes include Sicilian bergamot, exotic fruits, and pink pepper.

£41.50
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue - EDP - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_8796472967492_47683906404676
Description | The Explorer line expands with una new fragrance inspired by the color blue found in nature, from the immensity of the skies to the depths of the sea. Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue takes us on a new chapter in our adventure of exploration. The fragrance is a true invitation to challenge beliefs and push boundaries, with only the sky as the limit. It opens with una A bright and sparkling fusion of Italian bergamot and the finest lemon. The fragrance's beating heart is a marine accord, while the finish features the finest patchouli created especially for the Maison. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | The Explorer line expands with una new fragrance inspired by the color blue found in nature, from the immensity of the skies to the depths of the sea. Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue takes us on a new chapter in our adventure of exploration. The fragrance is a true invitation to challenge beliefs and push boundaries, with only the sky as the limit. It opens with una A luminous and sparkling fusion of Italian bergamot and the finest lemon. The fragrance's beating heart is a marine accord, while the finish features the finest patchouli created especially for the Maison.

£51.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue - EDP - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_9754823557400_50254258405656
The Explorer line expands with a new fragrance inspired by the blue color we find in nature, from the immensity of the skies to the depths of the sea. Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue takes us to a new chapter of our adventure dedicated to
in stock

£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau De Parfum 60ml New and Sealed MB128800
Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau De Parfum 60ml New and Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc EXPLORER ULTRA BLUE Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 60ml MB128800
Montblanc EXPLORER ULTRA BLUE Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£47.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue 60ml EDP Spray for Men MB128800
Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue 60ml EDP Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue 60ml EDP Spray for Men MB128800
Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue 60ml EDP Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Silver-blue bottle |
| Composition: Bergamot, sea, and woody accords |
| Inspired by sky, sea, and mountains |
| Citrusy maritime, woody fragrance |
| 60 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price