Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Montblanc
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £40.74to £79.3013 offersManufacturer: Montblanc
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, exotic fruits, pink pepper
• Heart note: Maritime notes, violet leaf, Ambrofix
• Base note: Patchouli, woody notes, leather accord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP For Him - Brand New
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP For Him - Brand New
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.76 / 100 ml
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml
Discover the essence of modern adventure with Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum. This sophisticated 100ml fragrance for men masterfully blends an aquatic woody leather accord, creating a powerful and mature scent profile. It opens with bright citrus top notes, leading to an earthy aromatic heart, all anchored by a deep, leathery woody base.Crafted with a high-concentration formula, it delivers exceptional longevity and sillage. The scent is enriched with ethically sourced, premium patchouli, providing a unique natural aroma and rich texture. Housed in a minimalist, textured bottle that embodies contemporary male aesthetics, this versatile fragrance is perfect for business, daily wear, and social occasions. For optimal use, spray on pulse points without rubbing and reapply in the afternoon to refresh the long-lasting scent.
2 days
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mens Explorer Ultra Blue Eau De Parfum 100ml Leather - One Size 5a3376de-ee8c-40f6-9843-2c932eb3a203
Explorer Ultra Blue is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for men which was created by Jordi Fernández, Olivier Pescheux and Antoine Maisondieu, and launched in 2021 by Montblanc. The fragrance has top notes of Sicilian Bergamot, Pink Pepper and Exotic Fruits; middle notes of Sea Notes and Ambergris, and base notes of Woodsy Notes, Indonesian Patchouli Leaf and Leather. The fragrance is a clean, fresh one, made to be worn in the heat of summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.85
£52.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9750251143448_50175326290200
The Explorer line expands with a new fragrance inspired by the blue color we find in nature, from the immensity of the skies to the depths of the sea. Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue takes us to a new chapter of our adventure dedicated to
in stock
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8796472934724_47683906339140
Description | The Explorer line expands with una new fragrance inspired by the color blue found in nature, from the immensity of the skies to the depths of the sea. Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue takes us on a new chapter in our adventure of exploration. The fragrance is a true invitation to challenge beliefs and push boundaries, with only the sky as the limit. It opens with una A bright and sparkling fusion of Italian bergamot and the finest lemon. The fragrance's beating heart is a marine accord, while the finish features the finest patchouli created especially for the Maison. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | The Explorer line expands with una new fragrance inspired by the color blue found in nature, from the immensity of the skies to the depths of the sea. Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue takes us on a new chapter in our adventure of exploration. The fragrance is a true invitation to challenge beliefs and push boundaries, with only the sky as the limit. It opens with una A luminous and sparkling fusion of Italian bergamot and the finest lemon. The fragrance's beating heart is a marine accord, while the finish features the finest patchouli created especially for the Maison.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue EDP M 100 ml 6f02893d-9da5-4cce-a684-41f3ccf1406f
Description | The Explorer line expands with a new fragrance inspired by the color blue that we find in nature, from the vastness of the skies to the depths of the sea. Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue takes us into a new chapter of our adventure in the spirit of exploration. The fragrance is a true invitation to challenge beliefs and push beyond boundaries, with the sky as the only limit. It opens with a bright and sparkling blend of Italian bergamot and the highest quality lemon. The beating heart of the fragrance is a marine accord, while at the end we find the highest quality patchouli created especially for the Maison.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | The Explorer line expands with a new fragrance inspired by the color blue that we find in nature, from the vastness of the skies to the depths of the sea. Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue takes us into a new chapter of our adventure in the spirit of exploration. The fragrance is a true invitation to challenge beliefs and push beyond boundaries, with the sky as the only limit. It opens with a bright and sparkling blend of Italian bergamot and the highest quality lemon. The beating heart of the fragrance is a marine accord, while at the end we find the highest quality patchouli created especially for the Maison.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray For Men Perfume Sealed
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray For Men Perfume Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.77
Shipping: Free
Montblanc MONT BLANC EXPLORER ULTRA BLUE Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml *GENUINE* NEW
MONT BLANC EXPLORER ULTRA BLUE Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml *GENUINE* NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
Montblanc MONT BLANC EXPLORER ULTRA BLUE FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED
MONT BLANC EXPLORER ULTRA BLUE FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 50ml-100ml Men's Aftershave Spray
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 50ml-100ml Men's Aftershave Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£79.30
£85.15
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, exotic fruits, pink pepper
Heart note: Maritime notes, violet leaf, Ambrofix
Base note: Patchouli, woody notes, leather accord
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel