Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Montblanc
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60 ml
from £29.95to £79.3925 offersManufacturer: Montblanc
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 60 ml
• Strong, structured woody scent
• Combines the dynamic freshness of violet leaf with the aroma of sage and the warmth of cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray New & Sealed
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum 60ml Eau de Parfum – Brand New & Sealed – Free P+P 3386460135825
Montblanc Explorer Platinum 60ml Eau de Parfum – Brand New & Sealed – Free P+P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mens Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 60ml - Violet - One Size ab472bfb-1eb7-4811-98ac-ab4dece72aad
Montblanc Explorer Platinum, launched in 2023, is a captivating and adventurous fragrance that embodies the spirit of exploration and discovery. It featured top notes of violet leaves, middle notes of clary sage and base notes of cedarwood. This perfume is designed for the modern man who seeks to push boundaries and discover new horizons. It is the perfect companion for any journey, leaving a trail of confidence and charisma in its wake.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.11
£37.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray 0794717
Set out on a sensory adventure with Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray, a fragrance for men that captures the thrill of discovery through fresh violet leaves, aromatic clary sage and grounding cedarwood. Inspired by journeys to the world's highest peaks, this eau de parfum from the Explorer collection brings the spirit of exploration to every day with its unique blend of woody and green notes, creating a scent that's both invigorating and memorable.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml
Exude confidence and sophistication with Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum. This 60ml fragrance is a bold woody aromatic scent, crafted for the modern adventurer. It opens with a vibrant, sparkling burst of grapefruit, violet leaves, and clary sage, evoking the crisp freshness of mountain air and pure snow. This invigorating top note is elegantly wrapped by the intense warmth of cedarwood and a rich amber accord, creating a powerful, textured, and deeply elegant trail.Encased in a sleek, minimalist bottle that reflects its luxurious heritage, this eau de parfum offers remarkable longevity and a charismatic sillage. Its versatile character makes it the perfect companion for daily commutes, business engagements, outdoor explorations, and formal events. To apply, spray onto pulse points like the neck and wrists, allowing your body’s warmth to diffuse the captivating scent throughout the day. For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes and store away from direct heat and sunlight to preserve the fragrance's integrity.
2 days
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum EDP M 60 ml shopify_IT_9750251274520_50175329861912
Explorer Platinum by Montblanc. | Montblanc Explorer Platinum expresses a new aspect of the spirit of exploration. | Montblanc takes us on new adventures, in the highest mountains in the world. Discover this new Woody Amber Eau de Parfum that reveals a new facet of Montblanc Explorer, evoking the climb of a mountain adventure. Advantages: | | Feel the immensity of forests and nature through its aromatic notes of grapefruit, violet leaves and clary sage. An aroma full of freshness at the heart with elegant and highly magnetic nuances, all wrapped in the intensity of cedar wood and an accord of amber notes. The bottle stands out with its striking watch-inspired textured silver sleeve Montblanc Geosphere from 1858, which pays homage to the mountaineering challenge of the seven peaks of the world.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mont Blanc Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum Box 60 Ml shopify_IT_14876357656900_53930106454340
Description | The set contains: 60 ml Eau De Parfum Spray + 100 ml Shower Gel | Montblanc Explorer Platinum is una intense woody amber Eau de Parfum, which will take you to new heights thanks to its lively notes of violet and the green notes of clary sage, intensified by a elegante cedarwood accord.|| | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | The set contains: 60 ml Eau De Parfum Spray + 100 ml Shower Gel| Montblanc Explorer Platinum is una intense woody amber Eau de Parfum, which will take you to new heights thanks to its lively notes of violet and the green notes of clary sage, intensified by a elegante cedar wood accord.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum Box 60 Ml 9424839d-0eb0-4050-8e7e-33fb82b7ab84
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum Box 60 Ml
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray For Mens Fragrance
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray For Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Mens EDP 60ml Free Fragrance Gift 25567#FG
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Mens EDP 60ml Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Mens EDP 60ml Fragrance 25567
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Mens EDP 60ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray for Him 3386460135825
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
MONT BLANC EXPLORER PLATINUM EDP 60ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
MONT BLANC EXPLORER PLATINUM EDP 60ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Him - Brand New 3386460135825
Montblanc Explorer Platinum 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum - 60ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum - 60ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.95
£47.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
MONTBLANC Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Men *CHOOSE SIZE*
MONTBLANC Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Men *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 60ml
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 60ml
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 60ml
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray Boxed & Sealed MB025A02
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.95
£63.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray RRP £61.00 MB025A02
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray RRP £61.00, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
InStock Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.39
£85.24
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Strong, structured woody scent
Combines the dynamic freshness of violet leaf with the aroma of sage and the warmth of cedarwood
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel