Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Montblanc
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £20.89to £36.9519 offersManufacturer: Montblanc
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Powerful, structured woody scent
• Combines the dynamic freshness of violet leaf with the aroma of sage and the warmth of cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray New & Sealed
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 0794716
Set out on a sensory adventure with Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray, a fragrance for men that captures the thrill of discovery through fresh violet leaves, aromatic clary sage and grounding cedarwood. Inspired by journeys to the world's highest peaks, this eau de parfum from the Explorer collection brings the spirit of exploration to every day with its unique blend of woody and green notes, creating a scent that's both invigorating and memorable.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30ml
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum for Men is a bold, adventurous fragrance inspired by the spirit of mountain exploration. This 30ml Eau de Parfum opens with a vibrant freshness of crisp violet leaves and clary sage, creating an ozonic accord reminiscent of high-altitude air. The heart reveals a powerful, masculine depth of rich Alaskan cedarwood, providing a sophisticated woody-amber trail that is both rugged and elegantly refined. Designed for the modern, determined explorer, this long-lasting scent captures the essence of peak performance. Housed in a premium bottle with a textured silver sleeve inspired by the 1858 Geosphere watch, it is the perfect compact companion for the man on the move, offering a distinctive signature that commands respect.
2 days
prodImage
£24.70
£28.69
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Montblanc Mens Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Him - Violet - One Size d3f8f79b-8ef8-4f87-a131-39a8089f794e
Montblanc Explorer Platinum, launched in 2023, is a captivating and adventurous fragrance that embodies the spirit of exploration and discovery. It featured top notes of violet leaves, middle notes of clary sage and base notes of cedarwood. This perfume is designed for the modern man who seeks to push boundaries and discover new horizons. It is the perfect companion for any journey, leaving a trail of confidence and charisma in its wake.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.99
£28.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum EDP M 30 ml shopify_IT_9750251536664_50175336513816
Explorer Platinum by Montblanc. | Montblanc Explorer Platinum expresses a new aspect of the spirit of exploration. | Montblanc takes us on new adventures, in the highest mountains in the world. Discover this new Woody Amber Eau de Parfum that reveals a new facet of Montblanc Explorer, evoking the climb of a mountain adventure. Advantages: | | Feel the immensity of forests and nature through its aromatic notes of grapefruit, violet leaves and clary sage. An aroma full of freshness at the heart with elegant and highly magnetic nuances, all wrapped in the intensity of cedar wood and an accord of amber notes. The bottle stands out with its striking watch-inspired textured silver sleeve Montblanc Geosphere from 1858, which pays homage to the mountaineering challenge of the seven peaks of the world.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30ml
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Mens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 25568#FG
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Mens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Mens EDP 30ml Fragrance 25568
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Mens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
MONT BLANC EXPLORER PLATINUM 30ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR MEN'S - BRAND NEW 3386460135832
MONT BLANC EXPLORER PLATINUM 30ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR MEN'S - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Montblanc Explorer Platinum 30ml EDP
Montblanc Explorer Platinum 30ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Eau de Parfum Men 30ml Platinum Travel Spray — Woody Aromatic Leather 6-8h Scent
Eau de Parfum Men 30ml Platinum Travel Spray — Woody Aromatic Leather 6-8h Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.38 / Unit
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
MontBlanc Explorer Platinum 3386460135825
MontBlanc Explorer Platinum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
EXPLORER PLATINUM EDP 30ML SPRAY
EXPLORER PLATINUM EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.03 / Unit
Montblanc Explorer Platinum 30ml Men Eau de Perfume MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum 30ml Men Eau de Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
MONTBLANC Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Men *CHOOSE SIZE*
MONTBLANC Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Men *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30ml Travel Spray Boxed & Sealed MB025A05
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30ml Travel Spray Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.95
£40.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30ml Travel Spray Boxed & Sealed MB025A05
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30ml Travel Spray Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.95
£40.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Product Details
Additional information
Powerful, structured woody scent
Combines the dynamic freshness of violet leaf with the aroma of sage and the warmth of cedarwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel