Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Montblanc
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £38.95to £76.0022 offersManufacturer: Montblanc
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Powerful, structured woody scent
• Combines the dynamic freshness of violet leaf with the aroma of sage and the warmth of cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mens Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 100ml - Violet - One Size 2f22c06d-8adf-465e-a39d-234a933066bf
Montblanc Explorer Platinum, launched in 2023, is a captivating and adventurous fragrance that embodies the spirit of exploration and discovery. It featured top notes of violet leaves, middle notes of clary sage and base notes of cedarwood. This perfume is designed for the modern man who seeks to push boundaries and discover new horizons. It is the perfect companion for any journey, leaving a trail of confidence and charisma in its wake.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.40
£46.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml
Embark on an olfactory ascent with Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum. This powerful woody amber fragrance for men captures the thrill of conquering majestic peaks. Launched in 2023 and crafted by perfumer Bruno Jovanovic, it opens with a crisp, energizing burst of sparkling grapefruit, violet leaves, and clary sage. A unique, airy crystalline accord then evokes the glistening snow and crisp air of high altitudes, reminiscent of the Italian Dolomites.This fresh vibrancy intensifies into a warm, deeply sensual base of elegant cedarwood and a rich amber accord, creating a refined, textured, and long-lasting woody trail. More than a scent, it's a statement of boldness and freedom. Housed in a collector’s bottle, its textured silver sleeve is inspired by the Montblanc 1858 Geosphere watch, paying homage to the world's Seven Summits challenge. Presented in a vibrant blue box, Explorer Platinum is an invitation to pursue new heights with unyielding passion.
2 days
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum EDP M 100ml shopify_IT_9750251241752_50175329829144
Explorer Platinum by Montblanc. | Montblanc Explorer Platinum expresses a new aspect of the spirit of exploration. | Montblanc takes us on new adventures, in the highest mountains in the world. Discover this new Woody Amber Eau de Parfum that reveals a new facet of Montblanc Explorer, evoking the climb of a mountain adventure. Advantages: | | Feel the immensity of forests and nature through its aromatic notes of grapefruit, violet leaves and clary sage. An aroma full of freshness at the heart with elegant and highly magnetic nuances, all wrapped in the intensity of cedar wood and an accord of amber notes. The bottle stands out with its striking watch-inspired textured silver sleeve Montblanc Geosphere from 1858, which pays homage to the mountaineering challenge of the seven peaks of the world.
in stock
prodImage
£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum EDP M 100 ml ad7433cb-b134-46af-9cd6-eca389e2ca46
Explorer Platinum by Montblanc. | Montblanc Explorer Platinum expresses a new aspect of the spirit of exploration. | Montblanc takes us on new adventures, to the highest mountains in the world. Discover this new Woody Amber Eau de Parfum that reveals a new facet of Montblanc Explorer, evoking the ascent of a mountain adventure. Benefits: | | Feel the immensity of forests and nature through its aromatic notes of grapefruit, violet leaves, and clary sage. An aroma full of freshness at its heart with elegant and highly magnetic nuances, all wrapped in the intensity of cedarwood and an accord of amber notes. The bottle stands out for its striking textured silver sleeve inspired by the Montblanc Geosphere watch from 1858, which pays homage to the mountaineering challenge of the seven summits of the world.
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW - FREE DELIVER MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW - FREE DELIVER, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum MB025A01
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray New & Sealed Men's Edp MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray New & Sealed Men's Edp, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Authentic Brand New MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Authentic Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.25 / 100 ml
Montblanc Explorer Platinum [FREE REFILLABLE BOTTLE] EDP 100ml Spray New MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum [FREE REFILLABLE BOTTLE] EDP 100ml Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum EDP 100ml Spray NEW MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum EDP 100ml Spray NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray New & Sealed Edp Men's Gift MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray New & Sealed Edp Men's Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
MONTBLANC EXPLORER PLATINUM EAU DE PARFUM | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK MB025A01
MONTBLANC EXPLORER PLATINUM EAU DE PARFUM | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Eau de Parfum Platinum 100ml Glass Bottle - Woody Aromatic Men's Spray Longevity MB025A01
Eau de Parfum Platinum 100ml Glass Bottle - Woody Aromatic Men's Spray Longevity, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.84 / Unit
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum EDP 100ML (For Men) MB025A01
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum EDP 100ML (For Men), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
MONTBLANC Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Men *CHOOSE SIZE* MB025A01
MONTBLANC Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Men *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml MB025A01
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£67.94
£73.79
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
MontBlanc Explorer Platinum MB025A01
MontBlanc Explorer Platinum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£73.04
Shipping: Free
Montblanc EXPLORER PLATINUM 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED MB025A01
Montblanc EXPLORER PLATINUM 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Powerful, structured woody scent
Combines the dynamic freshness of violet leaf with the aroma of sage and the warmth of cedarwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel