Montblanc Explorer Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Manufacturer: Montblanc
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 60 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, pink pepper, muscat sage
- Heart note: Patchouli, Mahonia, Ambrofix
- Base note: Vetiver, leather, cedarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
31 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Montblanc Explorer EDP 60ml Men’s Fragrance Genuine UK Fast Delivery MB017A02
Montblanc Explorer EDP 60ml Men’s Fragrance Genuine UK Fast Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£32.38
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer 60ml Men's Eau de Parfum EDP New Sealed, UK STOCK MB017A02
Montblanc Explorer 60ml Men's Eau de Parfum EDP New Sealed, UK STOCK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£33.97
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mens Explorer Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray - Pink Leather - One Size 143a07fe-eebe-4b4e-bb85-9bc4fdabcff0
Explorer by Montblanc is a woody aromatic fragrance for men. Top notes are bergamot, pink pepper and clary sage. Middle notes are leather and Haitian vetiver. Base notes are Indonesian patchouli leaf, cacao pod, akigalawood and ambroxan. Explorer was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery

£36.99
£39.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Montblanc Explorer - EDP - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_9754823721240_50254261846296
Montblanc Explorer is a new fragrance that pays homage to exploration, a theme that has always accompanied the brand. Montblanc. Montblanc Explorer is a real invitation to travel the world. The result is an innovative olfactory pyramid
in stock

£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Montblanc Explorer - EDP - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_8965954404676_48241853563204
Description | For the adventurer seeking new discoveries and unexpected places, the fragrance MONTBLANC EXPLORER is a true invitation to travel, paying homage to exploration. The journey begins with notes of bergamot, continues with vetiver, and ends with patchouli. The thick glass of the bottle recalls the two hemispheres of the terra, while the color and design evoke vintage cars. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | For the adventurer in search of new discoveries and unexpected places, the fragrance MONTBLANC EXPLORER is a true invitation to travel, paying homage to exploration. The journey begins with notes of bergamot, continues with vetiver, and ends with patchouli. The thick glass of the bottle recalls the two hemispheres of the terra, while the color and design evoke vintage cars.

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Eau de Parfum 60ml
Montblanc Explorer Eau de Parfum is an invitation to adventure, a sophisticated woody-aromatic-leather scent that embodies the spirit of exploration and the relentless pursuit of excellence. Conceived by master perfumers Jordi Fernandez, Antoine Maisondieu, and Olivier Pescheux, this fragrance opens with an immediate freshness from crisp Italian bergamot. Its heart reveals the rich, evergreen power of Haitian vetiver, while the base settles into an earthy, addictive trail of exclusive patchouli from Sulawesi.Presented as an Eau de Parfum, it features a higher concentration of perfume oils for superior longevity and a more intense scent experience that lasts throughout the day. The distinctive bottle design mirrors the Earth’s two hemispheres, a nod to the destinations explored on this olfactory journey, with the iconic Montblanc star emblem resting at its base.For a lasting effect, spray onto pulse points such as the neck and wrists. Apply to warm skin to help the fragrance project and develop its unique character.
2 days

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Extreme Eau de Parfum Spray 60ml shopify_IT_10056774058264_51611775009048
Concept: Montblanc Explorer Extreme Parfum invites you to embark on a breathtaking journey through a world of adventure, masculinity, and sophistication, paying homage to the spirit of exploration. Bottle: With a bold, modern, and innovative design, this masculine fragrance is housed in a black bottle featuring the Maison's signature leather motif, topped with a shiny black gear-shaped cap. Surpassing the boundaries of technical innovation, the bottle combines functionality with a elegante stylish and contemporary flair. Fragrance: Una more intense concentration, inspired by the classic Explorer Eau De Parfum, this fragrance evokes the absolute spirit of exploration: the vibrant bergamot reveals an intense and invigorating essence, symbolizing the liveliness and strength of the intrepid explorer. The enigmatic and woody facets of patchouli and vetiver then blend with the accord of amber and leather: amplifying every note of this intense fragrance, they add a una warm depth that lingers long after the adventure has begun. Campaign: Inspired by the extreme nature of exploration in the most rugged and arid places in the world, the Explorer Extreme man conquers imposing sandstone canyons and endless sand dunes. Designed for those who wish to experience the world beyond the ordinary, these distant places offer una new challenges for the boldest explorers, driven by the daring spirit of exploration, embodied in this captivating fragrance Montblanc.
in stock

£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Montblanc Explorer Extreme Parfum Spray 60 Ml shopify_IT_15211086184772_55352666554692
Description | Concept: Montblanc Explorer Extreme Parfum invites you on a breathtaking journey through a world of adventure, masculinity, and sophistication, paying homage to the spirit of exploration. Bottle: With a bold, modern, and innovative design, this masculine fragrance is housed in a black bottle featuring the Maison's signature leather motif and topped with a glossy, black gear-shaped cap. Pushing the boundaries of technical innovation, the bottle combines functionality with a refined style. elegante and contemporary. Fragrance: Una A more intense concentration, inspired by the classic Explorer Eau De Parfum, this fragrance evokes the absolute spirit of exploration: vibrant bergamot reveals an intense and invigorating essence, symbolizing the vivacity and strength of the intrepid explorer. The enigmatic and woody facets of patchouli and vetiver then blend with the amber and leather accord: amplifying every note of this intense fragrance, they add una Warm depth that lingers long after the adventure has begun. Campaign: Inspired by the extreme nature of exploration in the world's harshest and driest places, the Explorer Extreme man conquers towering sandstone canyons and endless sand dunes. Designed for those who want to experience the world beyond the ordinary, these faraway places offer una new challenge for the most daring explorers, driven by the bold spirit of exploration, embodied in this fascinating perfume Montblanc.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Concept: Montblanc Explorer Extreme Parfum invites you on a breathtaking journey through a world of adventure, masculinity, and sophistication, paying homage to the spirit of exploration. Bottle: With a bold, modern, and innovative design, this masculine fragrance is housed in a black bottle featuring the Maison's signature leather motif and topped with a glossy, black gear-shaped cap. Pushing the boundaries of technical innovation, the bottle combines functionality with a refined style. elegante and contemporary. Fragrance: Una A more intense concentration, inspired by the classic Explorer Eau De Parfum, this fragrance evokes the absolute spirit of exploration: vibrant bergamot reveals an intense and invigorating essence, symbolizing the vivacity and strength of the intrepid explorer. The enigmatic and woody facets of patchouli and vetiver then blend with the amber and leather accord: amplifying every note of this intense fragrance, they add una Warm depth that lingers long after the adventure has begun. Campaign: Inspired by the extreme nature of exploration in the world's harshest and driest places, the Explorer Extreme man conquers towering sandstone canyons and endless sand dunes. Designed for those who want to experience the world beyond the ordinary, these faraway places offer una new challenge for the most daring explorers, driven by the bold spirit of exploration, embodied in this fascinating perfume Montblanc.

£67.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montblanc MONT BLANC EXPLORER FOR MEN 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED MB017A02
MONT BLANC EXPLORER FOR MEN 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£36.09
Shipping: Free
MONTBLANC EXPLORER 60ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK MB017A02
MONTBLANC EXPLORER 60ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£36.10
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer EDP Spray 60ml Men's Woody Aromatic Long Lasting Fragrance MB017A02
Montblanc Explorer EDP Spray 60ml Men's Woody Aromatic Long Lasting Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.70
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New MB017A02
Mont Blanc Explorer 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.91
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New MB017A02
Mont Blanc Explorer 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.91
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Eau de Parfum MB017A02
Mont Blanc Explorer Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£39.33
Shipping: Free
MontBlanc Explorer Extreme Parfum 60ml Spray New & Sealed
MontBlanc Explorer Extreme Parfum 60ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£40.95
Shipping: Free
EXPLORER EDP 60ML SPRAY MONTBLANC MB017A02
EXPLORER EDP 60ML SPRAY MONTBLANC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.06 / Unit
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Eau de Parfum 60ml MB017A02
Mont Blanc Explorer Eau de Parfum 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer 60ml Men's Eau de Parfum MB017A02
Montblanc Explorer 60ml Men's Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Mont Blanc Explorer - 60ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance
Mont Blanc Explorer - 60ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.00
Shipping: Free
MontBlanc Explorer MB017A02
MontBlanc Explorer, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£46.19
Shipping: Free
Montblanc MONT BLANC EXPLORER EXTREME 60ML PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED - FREE POST 3386460153737
MONT BLANC EXPLORER EXTREME 60ML PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED - FREE POST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc EXPLORER 60ml (2 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED MB017A02
Montblanc EXPLORER 60ml (2 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.50
Shipping: Free
Montblanc MONT BLANC EXPLORER EXTREME 60ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3386460153737
MONT BLANC EXPLORER EXTREME 60ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.98
Shipping: Free
Montblanc MONT BLANC EXPLORER EXTREME 60ML PARFUM SPRAY FOR MEN NEW & SEALED - FREE POST 3386460153737
MONT BLANC EXPLORER EXTREME 60ML PARFUM SPRAY FOR MEN NEW & SEALED - FREE POST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc EXPLORER EXTREME 60ml (2 Fl.Oz) Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED
Montblanc EXPLORER EXTREME 60ml (2 Fl.Oz) Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Eau de Parfum, 60 ml MB017A02
Explorer Eau de Parfum, 60 ml, Collectables > Collectable Bottles & Pots > Perfume Bottles

£64.48
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Eau De Parfum 60 Ml UK MB017A02
Explorer Eau De Parfum 60 Ml UK, Collectables > Collectable Bottles & Pots > Perfume Bottles

£66.99
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Explorer Eau de Parfum, 60 ml MB017A02
Explorer Eau de Parfum, 60 ml, Collectables > Collectable Bottles & Pots > Perfume Bottles

£72.28
Shipping: Free
Montblanc Mont Blanc Explorer Eau de Parfum Spray 60ml MB017A02
Mont Blanc Explorer Eau de Parfum Spray 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£75.94
£81.79
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Montblanc Explorer Eau de Parfum, 60 ml 1 count 1 (Pack of 1), black MB017A02
Montblanc Explorer Eau de Parfum, 60 ml 1 count 1 (Pack of 1), black, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£81.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, pink pepper, muscat sage |
| Heart note: Patchouli, Mahonia, Ambrofix |
| Base note: Vetiver, leather, cedarwood |
| 60 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Montblanc Explorer Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price