Montale Bengal Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Montale
from £72.99to £100.005 offersManufacturer: Montale
• Fragrance line: Aoud
• Fragrance notes: Agarwood, Bergamot, Bitter Orange, Leather, Iris, Bulgarian Rose, Patchouli, Egyptian Jasmine, Vetiver, Sandalwood, Musk, Amber, Cedarwood
• Mysterious, animalic fragrance composition
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Montale Bengal Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montale Bengal Oud 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P6HSZWQ-NEW
Montale Bengal Oud 100ml EDP Spray Montale Bengal Oud 100ml EDP Spray is an opulent and exotic fragrance designed for those who appreciate bold,
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Montale Bengal Oud Eau De Parfum 100ml child-39818
A woody floral musk fragrance for women and men Top notes: agarwood, bergamot and bitter orange
prodImage
£76.10
Shipping: Free
Montale Unisex Bengal Oud Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Orange - One Size a3698a49-aaa9-4060-9848-906a3ea51d1e
Bengal Oud by Montale is a woody floral musk fragrance for women and men. Top notes: agarwood, bergamot and bitter orange. Middle notes: leather, iris, Bulgarian rose, patchouli and Egyptian jasmine. Base notes: Haitian vetiver, sandalwood, white musk, amber and cedar. Bengal Oud was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.57
£93.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Montale Bengal Oud EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9979953053976_51271129596184
MONTALE Bengal Oud EDP 100 ml A wild and delicate leather, with mysterious nuances, intense and animalic. A play of subtle contrasts between the duo - leather, oud - and the sensuality of the damp notes of una lush jungle. Simply captivating! Top Notes: Bergamot, Bitter Orange, Nepalese Oud Heart Notes: Iris, Egyptian Jasmine, Bulgarian Rose, Leather, Sumatra Patchouli Leaves Base Notes: Amber, Cedar and Sandalwood, Haitian Vetiver, White Musk EDP 100 ml
in stock
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Montale Bengal Oud EDP 100 ml aa78e896-5ca8-4fa6-a276-231059ab597c
MONTALE Bengal Oud EDP 100 ml A wild and delicate leather, with mysterious nuances, intense and animalic. A game of subtle contrasts between the duo - leather, oud - and the sensuality of the humid notes of a lush jungle. Simply captivating! Top Notes: Bergamot, Bitter Orange, Nepalese Oud Heart Notes: Iris, Egyptian Jasmine, Bulgarian Rose, Leather, Sumatran Patchouli Leaves Base Notes: Amber, Cedarwood and Sandalwood, Haitian Vetiver, White Musk EDP 100 ml
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance line: Aoud
Fragrance notes: Agarwood, Bergamot, Bitter Orange, Leather, Iris, Bulgarian Rose, Patchouli, Egyptian Jasmine, Vetiver, Sandalwood, Musk, Amber, Cedarwood
Mysterious, animalic fragrance composition

Price History

1M
Montale Bengal Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Direct Beautique
prodImage
£76.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.57
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel