Molten Outdoor basketball size 6

Price History
• Basketball
• Material: Natural Rubber
• Design: 12-panel design for improved grip and control
• Usage: Indoor and outdoor, FIBA approved
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Molten Outdoor basketball size 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black, 6) Molten GR7 Indoor Outdoor Rubber Basketball Ball Black/Yellow
The Molten GR7 Basketball is great for indoor and outdoor use whether it be at home, in school or for club use. This ball comes with a 12-panel...
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
(Orange, 6) Molten GR7 Indoor Outdoor Rubber Basketball Ball Orange/Blue
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Molten GR Premium Rubber Basketball | Indoor/Outdoor Play | Durable Pro Pebble Grip Texture | Reaction Training | Size 5 | For Boys age 7, 8, 9, 10 & 11, Girls age 12 & 13 | Green & Black B00BG2H6WQ
FOR THE PLAYER WHO WANTS TO STAND OUT FROM THE CROWD The Green-Black BGR5-GK is for the baller who refuses to compromise on quality and wants a basketball that's durable enough to perform inside and out A GRIPPY NATURAL RESIN RUBBER BALL The Molten BGR-GK is made from natural rubber with a pebble texture offering excellent, tacky grip, this added grip means players can work on their game safe in the knowledge that their basketball won’t let them down INDOOR AND OUT The BGR-GK can be enjoyed anywhere there’s a ring and perfectly at home on portable hoops, and because it’s available in Size 7, 6, and 5, there’s a basketball for juniors too ICONIC PIECE OF DESIGN Created in 2005, Giorgetto Giugiaro's iconic 12-panel design ‘combines tradition and innovation’ – it also delivers more seams than standard 8-panel basketballs, offering greater feel and control ROUNDER FOR LONGER The BGR-GK basketball delivers a consistent, responsive experience - the butyl bladder retains air exceptionally well, maintaining bounce integrity and the build quality so it can handle practice, practice, practice
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Molten GR Premium Rubber Basketball | Indoor/Outdoor Play | Durable Pro Pebble Grip Texture | Reaction Training | Size 6 | For Boys age 12-14, Girls age 14 plus & Adults | Green & Black B00BG2H5OK
FOR THE PLAYER WHO WANTS TO STAND OUT FROM THE CROWD The Green-Black BGR-GK is for the baller who refuses to compromise on quality and wants a basketball that's durable enough to perform inside and out A GRIPPY NATURAL RESIN RUBBER BALL The Molten BGR-GK is made from natural rubber with a pebble texture offering excellent, tacky grip, this added grip means players can work on their game safe in the knowledge that their basketball won’t let them down INDOOR AND OUT The BGR-GK can be enjoyed anywhere there’s a ring and perfectly at home on portable hoops, and because it’s available in Size 7, 6, and 5, there’s a basketball for juniors too ICONIC PIECE OF DESIGN Created in 2005, Giorgetto Giugiaro's iconic 12-panel design ‘combines tradition and innovation’ – it also delivers more seams than standard 8-panel basketballs, offering greater feel and control ROUNDER FOR LONGER The BGR-GK basketball delivers a consistent, responsive experience - the butyl bladder retains air exceptionally well, maintaining bounce integrity and the build quality so it can handle practice, practice, practice
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
(Red, 6) Molten GR7 Indoor Outdoor Rubber Basketball Ball Red/Silver
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Molten GR Premium Rubber Basketball | Indoor/Outdoor Play | Durable Pro Pebble Grip Texture | Reaction Training | Size 6 | For Boys age 12-14, Girls age 14 plus & Adults | Black & Yellow B00CFIP9VU
FOR THE PLAYER WHO WANTS TO STAND OUT FROM THE CROWD The Black-Yellow BGR6-VY is for the baller who refuses to compromise on quality and wants a basketball that's durable enough to perform inside and out A GRIPPY NATURAL RESIN RUBBER BALL The Molten BGR-KY is made from natural rubber with a pebble texture offering excellent, tacky grip, this added grip means players can work on their game safe in the knowledge that their basketball won’t let them down INDOOR AND OUT The BGR-KY can be enjoyed anywhere there’s a ring and perfectly at home on portable hoops, and because it’s available in Size 7, 6, and 5, there’s a basketball for juniors too ICONIC PIECE OF DESIGN Created in 2005, Giorgetto Giugiaro's iconic 12-panel design ‘combines tradition and innovation’ – it also delivers more seams than standard 8-panel basketballs, offering greater feel and control ROUNDER FOR LONGER The BGR-KY basketball delivers a consistent, responsive experience - the butyl bladder retains air exceptionally well, maintaining bounce integrity and the build quality so it can handle practice, practice, practice Rubber covered basketball using special rubber compound to give a tacky feel and durability. More seams, mean better fingertip control for dribbling, passing and shooting. The Molten 12-panel basketball is now used in every top international competition world-wide. Official size and weight.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Molten GR Basketball, Indoor/Outdoor, Premium Rubber, Size 6, Impact Colour Blue/Orange, Suitable For Boys and girls age 14 & Adult (BGR7-NOR) BGR6-NOR
Basketballs
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basketball
Material: Natural Rubber
Design: 12-panel design for improved grip and control
Usage: Indoor and outdoor, FIBA approved

Price History

1M
Molten Outdoor basketball size 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Molten

Molten V5M5000
£73.57
Molten V5M5000Compare 8 Prices
Molten V5M4500
£49.61
Molten V5M4500Compare 1 Prices
Molten F5G3300
£36.95
Molten F5G3300Compare 2 Prices
Molten MTV5SLGL
£54.00
Molten MTV5SLGLCompare 2 Prices
Molten JB2020
£50.00
Molten JB2020Compare 8 Prices
Molten VP5
£32.09
Molten VP5Compare 1 Prices
Molten V5FL
£28.37
Molten V5FLCompare 1 Prices
Molten BGR6
£19.75
Molten BGR6Compare 2 Prices
Molten V5M2000
£23.89
Molten V5M2000Compare 1 Prices
Molten BG-SL7
£68.58
Molten BG-SL7Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel