Molten B7G2000

Manufacturer: Molten
Molten B7G2000
from £15.99to £25.994 offersManufacturer: Molten
• Basketball
• Material: Rubber
• Usage: Indoor/outdoor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Molten B7G2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Molten BG2000 Basketball - FIBA Approved - Premium Rubber - Size 7 - Orange B7G2000
Molten BG2000 Basketball - FIBA Approved - Premium Rubber - Size 7 - Orange, Sporting Goods > Basketball > Balls
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Molten BG2000 Basketball Orange/Ivory 7 MOLTB2000/TAN/7_CS
Training ball Rubber Grippy 12 fields Fiba approved
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Molten BG2000 Basketball Orange/Ivory 7 MBBG207
FIBA-CERTIFIED GAME QUALITY: The Molten B7G2000 bears the official FIBA ​​APPROVED seal and thus meets the highest international competition standards – for an authentic playing feel during training at any level. GRIPPY RUBBER SURFACE FOR OPTIMAL CONTROL: The robust rubber surface ensures reliable grip in every game situation and enables precise dribbling, passing and throwing – even under intense stress. VERSATILE FOR INDOOR AND OUTDOOR USE: Thanks to the durable rubber material, this training ball is ideal for use in the hall as well as on outdoor courts and is therefore the perfect companion for any training session. 12-PANEL DESIGN FOR NATURAL BALL CONTROL: The classic 12-panel design ensures even weight distribution, a natural ball feel and optimal hand positioning – for precise control in every phase of the game. DURABLE QUALITY FROM MOLTEN: As a globally recognized sports brand, Molten stands for exceptional workmanship and high material quality – this training ball reliably retains its shape and bounce even after intensive continuous use.
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Molten BG2000 FIBA Approved Basketball Indoor Outdoor Men Junior Women Training B7G2000
Molten BG2000 FIBA Approved Basketball Indoor Outdoor Men Junior Women Training, Sporting Goods > Basketball > Balls
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basketball
Material: Rubber
Usage: Indoor/outdoor

Price History

1M 3M
Molten B7G2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Molten

Molten V5M5000
£81.01
Molten V5M5000Compare 7 Prices
Molten V5M4500
£49.63
Molten V5M4500Compare 1 Prices
Molten V5FL
£26.99
Molten V5FLCompare 2 Prices
Molten F5G3300
£32.44
Molten F5G3300Compare 1 Prices
Molten BG-SL7
£65.00
Molten BG-SL7Compare 1 Prices
Molten BGR6
£19.99
Molten BGR6Compare 1 Prices
Molten MTV5SLGL
£54.00
Molten MTV5SLGLCompare 2 Prices
Molten B7G3800
£38.16
Molten B7G3800Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson NBA DRV Plus Basketball
£14.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wilson Jr. NBA Authentic Outdoor Basketball
£17.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Spalding Varsity TF-150
£14.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro Touch Universal
£12.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel