Molinard Vanilla Patchouli Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Price History
• Fragrance pyramid: top notes patchouli, sandalwood; heart notes benzoin, vanilla; base notes vanilla, white musk
• Unisex fragrance
• Spray
• Fragrance type: oriental
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Molinard Vanilla Patchouli Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Molinard Vanilla Patchouli, Eau de Parfum 0K-EH8P-O63L
Molinard Vanille Patchouli, Eau de Parfum Brand: Molinard
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Molinard Vanille Patchouli Eau de Parfum 75ml OPC-PHRG8V6-NEW
L'irr?sistible fusion des deux ?l?ments aboutit une attraction spectaculaire. Comme un coup de baguette magique l'audace Molinard fascine.
prodImage
£104.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance pyramid: top notes patchouli, sandalwood; heart notes benzoin, vanilla; base notes vanilla, white musk
Unisex fragrance
Spray
Fragrance type: oriental

Price History

1M 3M
Molinard Vanilla Patchouli Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/09/2020
|
I dislike the cheap smell,
Love it
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/07/2020
|
I love it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/07/2020
|
I wear this every day. I have several bottles so I don’t run out. Sexy scent
Pretty
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
26/04/2020
|
Get compliments on it everyday. Thank you.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/03/2020
|
Love this parfum have ordered this several times
With reviews from

Molinard Vanilla Patchouli Eau de Parfum 75 ml Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
15
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
4
Perfume-Essence
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel