Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB32-4

Manufacturer: Moeller
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB32-4
from £25.00to £112.792 offersManufacturer: Moeller
• Motor protection relay ZB32-4 by Eaton
• FLC motor current: 2.4-4 A
• Control voltage: 500 Vac
• Rated contact current: 4 A
• Rated contact voltage: 690 Vac
• Mounting type: Direct contactor
• Contact configuration: Normally closed/normally open
• Number of auxiliary contacts: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB32-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton ZB32-4 Thermal Overload Relay (2.4–4A) –XTOB004CC1 278449
£25.00
£27.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Eaton ZB32-4 Overload Relay Reliable protection for electric motors 278449
£112.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor protection relay ZB32-4 by Eaton
FLC motor current: 2.4-4 A
Control voltage: 500 Vac
Rated contact current: 4 A
Rated contact voltage: 690 Vac
Mounting type: Direct contactor
Contact configuration: Normally closed/normally open
Number of auxiliary contacts: 2
Power consumption: 6 W
Reset type: Automatic, manual
Width: 45 mm
Operating temperature range: -5 to +55 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB32-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB32-4
pssurf
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £2.50
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel