Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Miu Miu
from £81.66to £91.504 offersManufacturer: Miu Miu
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Lily of the valley
• Heart note: Honeysuckle
• Base note: Akigal wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Miu Miu

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Miu Miu Womens L'Eau Bleue For Her Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml - Blue - One Size 019db62a-2381-7bb6-9979-d21d71b16294
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue is a fresh floral Eau de Parfum capturing the light effervescence of early spring. Bright green Lily of the Valley forms the sparkling top, followed by a delicate honeysuckle heart and a warm Akigalawood base. The fragrance arrives in a transparent turquoise matelassé-inspired bottle with a pastel yellow cap, presented in an elegant blue folding box.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.66
£84.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue 50ml Eau de Parfum – Fresh Floral Green Scent for Spring & Summer OPC-P5K6BHG-NEW
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue Eau de Parfum is a floral green fragrance designed for modern women. Soft, crisp, clean and grassy, it feels vibrant and...
prodImage
£86.50
£90.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
MIU MIU L'EAU BLEUE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614222531586
MIU MIU L'EAU BLEUE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Miu Miu L'EAU BLEUE 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED
Miu Miu L'EAU BLEUE 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Lily of the valley
Heart note: Honeysuckle
Base note: Akigal wood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£81.66
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: £4.00
theperfumestop
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
the-brand-store
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel