Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £63.362 offers
Price History- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: Lily of the valley
- Heart note: Honeysuckle
- Base note: Akigal wood
Popular Products
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue 3614222169192
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.36
Shipping: Free
Miu Miu Eau de Toilette, 30 ml Y9-90BH-RNFV
Beauty products Men's - Perfumes - Eau de Toilette Products by Miu Miu

£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Lily of the valley |
| Heart note: Honeysuckle |
| Base note: Akigal wood |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
12 Reviews
Latest
|
10/12/2021
|
From Trustami
Super
not the same smell as the store packages
|
02/11/2021
|
From Trustami
smell is off, smells good but it's not the same as in the stores
|
03/07/2021
|
From Trustami
My wife really liked this perfume
top item
|
30/05/2020
|
From Trustami
top 🥰
|
12/05/2020
|
From Trustami
LOVELOVELOVE this frangrance. I usually settle for cheaper perfume that I only vaguely like but my friend gave me a sample and I was entranced. I wrangled over whether I should spend this much on a fragrance, but it just...View More smells soooo good. I describe it as subtle, floral PERFECT. It reminds me alot of the Pikake flowers on Maui where I live. FABULOUS.View Less
Back
Next
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue Eau de Parfum 30 ml Review Summary
3.8out of 5
Based on 12 reviews