Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Miu Miu
from £120.74to £126.493 offersManufacturer: Miu Miu
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Lily of the valley
• Heart note: Honeysuckle
• Base note: Akigal wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Miu Miu

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P5K6C5Q-NEW
Miu Miu L?Eau Bleue by Miu Miu is a Floral fragrance for women. Miu Miu L?Eau Bleue was launched in 2016. The nose behind this fragrance is Daniela...
prodImage
£120.74
£124.73
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MIU MIU L'EAU BLEUE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614222532637
MIU MIU L'EAU BLEUE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£126.48
Shipping: Free
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue 3614222169192
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Lily of the valley
Heart note: Honeysuckle
Base note: Akigal wood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Miu Miu L'Eau Bleue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£120.74
Shipping: £3.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£126.48
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel