Miu Miu Fleur De Lait Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Miu Miu
from £87.14to £94.274 offersManufacturer: Miu Miu
• Scent Direction: Floral-Fruity
• Fragrance Notes: Mango, Osmanthus, Coconut Milk
• Character: Creamy, Sensual, Lighthearted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Miu Miu

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Miu Miu Fleur de Lait Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml OPC-PMFXCCX-NEW
Discover your sweetest escape with the Miu Miu Fleur de Lait fragrance! This captivating scent opens with a prominent Mango Accord, conjuring the...
prodImage
£87.14
£91.13
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait 3614274520545
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
Miu Miu FLEUR DE LAIT 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED
Miu Miu FLEUR DE LAIT 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
MIU MIU FLEUR DE LAIT 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274520521
MIU MIU FLEUR DE LAIT 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent Direction: Floral-Fruity
Fragrance Notes: Mango, Osmanthus, Coconut Milk
Character: Creamy, Sensual, Lighthearted

Price History

1M 3M
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£87.14
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
the-brand-store
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£94.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel