Miu Miu Fleur De Lait Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Miu Miu
- Fragrance note: Floral-fruity
- Top notes: Mango
- Heart notes: Holly
- Base notes: Coconut milk
Price History
1M 3M
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Miu Miu
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Miu Miu Fleur de Lait Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml - Luxurious Womens Fragrance - One Size 01990b2e-2667-7a1d-9c20-9feb5c46f163
Discover the enchanting Miu Miu Fleur de Lait Eau de Parfum Spray, a luxurious fragrance designed for women. This 30ml perfume exudes a captivating blend of floral and creamy notes, perfect for any occasion. Ideal for those who appreciate elegance and sophistication, this scent embodies the spirit of modern femininity. Its chic packaging makes it a wonderful gift for yourself or a loved one. Elevate your fragrance collection with this exquisite perfume that leaves a lasting impression.
Standard Delivery

£58.01
£61.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Miu Miu Fleur de Lait Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml OPC-PMFXCCW-NEW
Discover your sweetest escape with the Miu Miu Fleur de Lait fragrance! This captivating scent opens with a prominent Mango Accord, conjuring the...

£60.48
£64.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait 3614274520545
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.36
Shipping: Free
Miu Miu FLEUR DE LAIT 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED
Miu Miu FLEUR DE LAIT 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.50
Shipping: Free
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml f895afc0-3c9d-471b-aed8-4e0b99c68098
A fruity and floral feminine fragrance, Fleur de Lait by Miu Miu weaves the sweetest dreams with our tender childhood memories. Joyful and delightful, the pure and innocent pleasure of a milk and mango treat on a summer day. The playful touch of a flower that smells of fresh fruit. The scent of a soft obsession infused in an extremely indulgent Eau de Parfum by Miu Miu.\n\nThe delicious fruity accord of Fleur de Lait evokes the creamy scent and silky texture of the juicy flesh of mango. The exotic fruit blends with the delicate apricot nuances of osmanthus petals. An irresistible palette of sunset tones, enriched by the velvety coconut milk accord of Fleur de Lait. The sweetest dreams are born from here. \n\n Top note: Mango Accord\n Heart note: Osmanthus\n Base note: Coconut Milk Accord\n Sweet, tropical, and unexpected fragrance\n Creamy, exotic, and enveloping\n\nIn a playful variation on the codes of Miu Miu, the bottle of Fleur de Lait evokes the sensual quilted texture of the iconic leather bags of the fashion house. Reflecting the name of the fragrance, the frosted glass takes on a milk white color. A black and white Miu Miu label ring surrounds the collar, topped by a matte cap shaped like sequins in the brand's signature Azzurro blue.

£142.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MIU MIU FLEUR DE LAIT 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274520545
MIU MIU FLEUR DE LAIT 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£66.94
Shipping: Free
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait 30ml EDP-S
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait 30ml EDP-S, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£66.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance note: Floral-fruity |
| Top notes: Mango |
| Heart notes: Holly |
| Base notes: Coconut milk |
Price History
1M 3M
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price