Miu Miu Fleur De Lait Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Miu Miu
from £111.94to £184.006 offersManufacturer: Miu Miu
• Fragrance composition: Mango, Osmanthus, Coconut Milk
• Fragrance character: Fruity, feminine, light
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Miu Miu

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Miu Miu Womens Fleur de Lait Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - 100ml - One Size 01990b2e-0792-757f-bc40-c17029141f7b
Discover the enchanting aroma of Miu Miu Fleur de Lait Eau de Parfum Spray, a luxurious fragrance designed for women. This 100ml perfume combines delicate floral notes with creamy undertones, creating a unique and captivating scent. Perfect for any occasion, it embodies elegance and sophistication. Experience the allure of Miu Miu, a brand renowned for its chic and modern designs. Embrace your femininity and let the fragrance linger on your skin, leaving a memorable impression wherever you go.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.94
£114.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Miu Miu Fleur de Lait Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml OPC-PMFXCCR-NEW
Discover your sweetest escape with the Miu Miu Fleur de Lait fragrance! This captivating scent opens with a prominent Mango Accord, conjuring the...
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
MIU MIU FLEUR DE LAIT 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274520514
MIU MIU FLEUR DE LAIT 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£126.48
Shipping: Free
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait 3614274520545
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml e7dc93e8-c139-4230-9458-2d220364453b
A fruity and floral women's fragrance, Fleur de Lait by Miu Miu intertwines the sweetest dreams with our tender childhood memories. Joyful and delightful, the pure and innocent pleasure of a milk and mango treat on a summer day. The playful touch of a flower that smells of fresh fruit. The scent of a soft obsession infused in an extremely indulgent Eau de Parfum by Miu Miu.\n\nThe delicious fruity accord of Fleur de Lait evokes the creamy scent and silky texture of the juicy flesh of mango. The exotic fruit blends with the delicate apricot nuances of osmanthus petals. An irresistible palette of sunset tones, enriched by the velvety coconut milk accord of Fleur de Lait. The sweetest dreams are born from here. \n\n Top note: Mango Accord\n Heart note: Osmanthus\n Base note: Coconut Milk Accord\n Sweet, tropical, and unexpected fragrance\n Creamy, exotic, and enveloping\n\nIn a playful variation on the codes of Miu Miu, the Fleur de Lait bottle evokes the sensual quilted texture of the iconic leather bags from the fashion house. Reflecting the name of the fragrance, the frosted glass takes on a milk white color. A black and white Miu Miu label ring surrounds the collar, topped with a matte cap shaped like sequins in the brand's signature Azzurro blue.
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait 100ml EDP-S
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait 100ml EDP-S, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance composition: Mango, Osmanthus, Coconut Milk
Fragrance character: Fruity, feminine, light
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Miu Miu Fleur De Lait Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£111.94
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£126.48
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel