Miu Miu Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral
• Top note: Lily of the valley
• Heart note: Green notes, jasmine, rose
• Base note: Akigal wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Miu Miu Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Miu Miu Womens Mistinguett Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - 30ml - One Size 01990b2e-2e52-783a-a0a3-4d1b12b0cc72
Experience the enchanting allure of Miu Miu Mistinguett Eau de Parfum Spray. This exquisite fragrance for women combines floral and fruity notes, creating a captivating scent perfect for any occasion. The 30ml spray is ideal for on-the-go freshness, ensuring you always smell delightful. Encased in a stylish bottle, this perfume not only enhances your beauty but also adds a touch of elegance to your fragrance collection. Perfect for gifting or treating yourself, indulge in the luxurious scent of Miu Miu Mistinguett.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.40
£53.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MIU MIU EDP 30ML SPRAY
MIU MIU EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Miu Miu Miu Miu 30ML EDP spray OPC-P5MZ6BV-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Miu Miu Miu Miu EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's perfume with...
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
MIU MIU L'EAU DE MUGUET 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614220322254
MIU MIU L'EAU DE MUGUET 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.35
Shipping: Free
Miu Miu Eau de Parfum Spray For Her, 30 ml NY-UJAP-8SWR
An Eau de Parfum for her Fresh and floral fragrance 30ml bottle
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral
Top note: Lily of the valley
Heart note: Green notes, jasmine, rose
Base note: Akigal wood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Miu Miu Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
12/05/2020
|
LOVELOVELOVE this frangrance. I usually settle for cheaper perfume that I only vaguely like but my friend gave me a sample and I was entranced. I wrangled over whether I should spend this much on a fragrance, but it just...View More smells soooo good. I describe it as subtle, floral PERFECT. It reminds me alot of the Pikake flowers on Maui where I live. FABULOUS.View Less
Subtle and Perfect scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/05/2020
|
LOVELOVELOVE this frangrance. I usually settle for cheaper perfume that I only vaguely like but my friend gave me a sample and I was entranced. I wrangled over whether I should spend this much on a fragrance, but it just...View More smells soooo good. I describe it as subtle, floral PERFECT. It reminds me alot of the Pikake flowers on Maui where I live. FABULOUS.View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
08/08/2019
|
I usually don't buy parfumes online but I wasn't a bad decision!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/06/2019
|
Received a damaged
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
07/12/2018
|
Smells good
With reviews from

Miu Miu Eau de Parfum 30 ml Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
2
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: £2.99
tthumpoutlet
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.00
theperfumestop
prodImage
£63.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel