Missguided Chill Babe Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Manufacturer: Missguided
- Scent Family: Chypre Floral
- Top Notes: Raspberry, Pear Sorbet, Citrus Fruits
- Heart Notes: Cyclamen, Rose, Jasmine
- Base Notes: Amber, Patchouli, Vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Missguided Chill Babe Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Missguided
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Missguided Womens Chill Babe Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray for Her - Rose - One Size 019ab46c-03c3-7f3d-b7d4-80749cf1fc50
Missguided Chill Babe Eau de Parfum is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2019, this fragrance is best suited for the warmer seasons and is ideal for day wear. It offers a refreshing and playful blend of juicy fruits, delicate florals, and warm chypre-musky undertones, creating a bright, modern, and uplifting scent. The fragrance opens with a cool and sparkling burst of sorbet, pear, citruses, and raspberry, delivering a sweet, refreshing, and invigorating introduction. The heart reveals a graceful bouquet of jasmine, cyclamen, and rose, adding feminine elegance, soft floral depth, and airy freshness. The base settles into a smooth and radiant fusion of musk, patchouli, and crystal amber, leaving a warm, long-lasting, and subtly sophisticated trail. Ideal for those who enjoy fresh, fruity, and airy floral-chypre compositions, Chill Babe is a vibrant and modern fragrance housed in a classic sleek silver bottle that reflects its cool, energetic, and stylish character. Top Notes: Sorbet, Pear, Citruses, Raspberry. Middle Notes: Jasmine, Cyclamen, Rose. Base Notes: Musk, Patchouli, Crystal Amber. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£19.76
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MISSGUIDED CHILL BABE EDP 80ML MGUCHLF0108002
MISSGUIDED CHILL BABE EDP 80ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.64
Shipping: Free
MISSGUIDED Chill Babe Edp, 80 ml
A chypre, floral scent for women Top notes: raspberry and pear Sorbet mixed with sparkling citrus Heart notes: Rose, jasmine and cyclamen Base notes: Amber, patchouli and musk

£26.65
Shipping: Free
MISSGUIDED Chill Babe Edp, 80 ml MGU-CHL-F-01-080-02
A chypre, floral scent for women Top notes: raspberry and pear Sorbet mixed with sparkling citrus Heart notes: Rose, jasmine and cyclamen Base notes: Amber, patchouli and musk

£26.65
Shipping: Free
Missguided Chill Babe Eau de Parfum 80ml 0801156
Elevate your mood with the Missguided Chill Babe Eau de Parfum 80ml. It invites you to embrace each day with a sparkling blend of juicy fruits, delicate florals and warm chypre-musky undertones that create an uplifting and modern scent experience. Opening with a burst of sorbet, pear, citrus and raspberry, Chill Babe instantly feels sweet and refreshing, while its heart of jasmine, cyclamen and rose adds graceful femininity and airy freshness. The base settles into smooth musk, patchouli and crystal amber for a radiant trail that lingers beautifully through the day. Housed in a sleek silver bottle, Chill Babe perfectly captures cool, energetic style and is ideal for warmer days or whenever you want to feel vibrant and confident. How to apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Missguided Chill Babe Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray MGUCHLF0108002
Missguided Chill Babe Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.83
Shipping: Free
Missguided Chill Babe Eau De Parfum 80ml 0693421
Transform ordinary moments into unforgettable ones with the Missguided Chill Babe Eau De Parfum 80ml. This feisty floral fragrance starts with accords of raspberry, pear sorbet and a splash of sparkling citrus. In the heart, cyclamen jasmine and rose add a soft, floral touch. A cosy base of musk, white patchouli vanilla and amber crystals wraps it all up. Finished with a hint of exotic incense, it's the perfect scent to remind you to chill and take it easy.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Missguided chill Babe Eau de Parfum for women 80 ml shopify_IT_14996186235204_54414440628548
Give your senses a gourmet experience. The eau de parfum for women Missguided Chill Babe It hides delicious notes that are hard to resist, especially if you love delicious desserts.

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent Family: Chypre Floral |
| Top Notes: Raspberry, Pear Sorbet, Citrus Fruits |
| Heart Notes: Cyclamen, Rose, Jasmine |
| Base Notes: Amber, Patchouli, Vanilla |
Price History
1M 3M
Missguided Chill Babe Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price