Charger 12 V Li-Ion Milwaukee C12c

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Charger 12 V Li-Ion Milwaukee C12c
from £24.95to £139.9913 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Chip-controlled pulse charging technology for fast, gentle charging
• Electronic temperature control protects against overheating
• Encapsulated circuit board protects against dust, moisture, and shocks
• Charge level indicator with stepwise LED display
• REDLITHIUM 3.0 Ah / 4.0 Ah batteries charged in 60 min / 80 min
• REDLITHIUM 1.5 Ah / 2.0 Ah batteries charged in 30 min / 40 min
• Overcharge protection for extended battery life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Charger 12 V Li-Ion Milwaukee C12c
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Milwaukee M12 C12C 12V Charger Li-Ion Battery Charger 3 Pin UK PLUG NEW
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Battery Charger C12C
£29.99
£36.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Milwaukee Genuine C12C 12V Li-Ion Charger
£29.99
£36.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Milwaukee C12C 12V Li-Ion Charger Temperature Protection Electronics Optimise
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Genuine Milwaukee M12 C12C 12V Charger Li-Ion Battery Charger 3 Pin UK PLUG NEW
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Genuine C12C 12V Li-Ion Charger
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee C12C M12 Charger
£42.79
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee MILC12C 12V Battery Charger
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 2.0Ah REDLITHIUM-ION Battery Starter Kit 1 x 2.0Ah C12C
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 2.0Ah REDLITHIUM-ION Battery Starter Kit 1 x 2.0Ah C12C
£59.99
£66.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Milwaukee M12 2.0Ah REDLITHIUM-ION Battery Starter Kit 2 x 2.0Ah C12C
£99.99
£106.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Milwaukee M12 2.0Ah REDLITHIUM-ION Battery Starter Kit 3 x 2.0Ah C12C
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 2.0Ah REDLITHIUM-ION Battery Starter Kit 3 x 2.0Ah C12C
£139.99
£146.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Chip-controlled pulse charging technology for fast, gentle charging
Electronic temperature control protects against overheating
Encapsulated circuit board protects against dust, moisture, and shocks
Charge level indicator with stepwise LED display
REDLITHIUM 3.0 Ah / 4.0 Ah batteries charged in 60 min / 80 min
REDLITHIUM 1.5 Ah / 2.0 Ah batteries charged in 30 min / 40 min
Overcharge protection for extended battery life

Price History

1M 3M
Charger 12 V Li-Ion Milwaukee C12c
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel