Midway Puzzle Kingdoms DS

Manufacturer: Midway
Midway Puzzle Kingdoms DS
from £19.99to £51.992 offersManufacturer: Midway
• DS Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Different puzzle styles
• Quick start function for spontaneous multiplayer games
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Midway Puzzle Kingdoms DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle Kingdoms (Nintendo DS) 19098edfvb
A vibrant mix of strategy and puzzle gameplay. Build your army and conquer territory to unlock new spells and infantry units. Developed by the same team that brought you Puzzle Quest, Puzzle Kingdoms is set to be the new Puzzle Real Time Strategy smash hit on the DS. A vibrant mix of strategy and puzzle gameplay ensures an entertaining and unique in-game experience. Build your army and conquer territory to unlock new spells and infantry units. Find the hidden secrets held within the magicalkingdom by unearthing puzzles, managing heroes and units for ultimate victory in battle! Choose from numerous heroes including wizards, dwarves, mages Amalgamate units and magic powers to obliterate your opponents for ultimate victory, Platforms: Nintendo DS
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Zushi Games Puzzle Kingdoms (Nintendo DS)
Puzzle Kingdoms (Nintendo DS) video games.
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Different puzzle styles
Quick start function for spontaneous multiplayer games
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
Midway Puzzle Kingdoms DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Midway

Midway Happy Feet Wii
£37.34
Midway Happy Feet WiiCompare 1 Prices
Midway Cruis'n Wii
£55.99
Midway Cruis'n WiiCompare 1 Prices
Midway Lucas the Ant Scare PS2
£27.26
Midway Lucas the Ant Scare PS2Compare 1 Prices
Midway Cocoto Kart Racer DS
£2.99
Midway Cocoto Kart Racer DSCompare 1 Prices
Midway Stoked Xbox 360
£19.99
Midway Stoked Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Midway Unreal Tournament 3 Xbox 360
£24.95
Midway Unreal Tournament 3 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Midway Big Mutha Truckers DS
£30.93
Midway Big Mutha Truckers DSCompare 1 Prices
Midway Oktoberfest DS
£5.65
Midway Oktoberfest DSCompare 1 Prices
Midway Mortal Kombat - Deception PS2
£65.99
Midway Mortal Kombat - Deception PS2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eidos Dino Master DS
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Game Factory Zenses: Ocean Edition DS
£19.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midway Harlem Globetrotters World Tour DS
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Alex Rider - Stormbreaker DS
£19.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Sophies Freunde - Prima Ballerina DS
£18.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivendi Crash Boom Bang DS
£15.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Soul Bubbles DS
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Dr. Kawashima's Brain Training DS
£19.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Petz - Cat Friends DS
£24.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Midway Puzzle Kingdoms DS
Boomedia
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel